Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Collins
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
L
DEC 10-3
A. Carfley
Young Guns Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Placement 3-6 all brackets
113
05/27
L
TF 12-1 1:53
K. Larkin
Valiant College Preparatory
PNL Pennsylvania
Semi Round
113
05/27
W
DEC 7-6
J. Alvarez
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
05/27
W
TF 10-0 2:41
D. Bozanic
Daniel Cormier Wrestling Academy
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
05/21
L
FOR 0-0
M. Gonzalez
WI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 8.1 Cons with Semis
113
05/21
W
Replay
DEC 10-7
D. Way
WV
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 7
113
05/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:34
D. Henry
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 6 QF
113
05/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:51
C. Parks
MO
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 5
113
05/20
L
Replay
DEC 15-8
M. Saylor
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
113
05/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:19
D. Lehman
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 2
113
05/06
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
O. Neuville
Askren Wrestling Academy
WWF Freestyle State Championships
True 2nd
113
05/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-6
M. Beckett
Askren Wrestling Academy
WWF Freestyle State Championships
1st Place
113
05/06
W
Replay
F 7-4 3:05
P. Skrundz
BAM
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 6 SF
113
05/06
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
R. Flege
LaCrosse Area Wrestlers
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 QF
113
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:55
P. Kossman
Prairie du Chien Wrestling Club
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 2
113
05/06
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:16
J. Zanotti
Wisconsin
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 1
113
04/29
L
Replay
VFA 1:56 8-0
A. Arnett
Illinois
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #2
52 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 3:24
J. Alvarez
Izzy Style Wrestling
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #1
52 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:51
T. Lewis
Arizona
2023 US Open
Cons 32 #2
52 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VSU1 16-6 3:17
Z. Motzkus
South West Washington Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Rnd of 32
52 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022