Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaah Perez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Cleveland
Cleveland HS
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:00
W. Brown
Science Hill
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Consolation Bouts (4th Round)
AAA 195
02/16
W
DEC 9-8
J. Lewis
Arlington
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Consolations (3rd Round)
AAA 195
02/16
W
F 7-0 1:28
S. Watson
Morristown-Hamblen West
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Consolation (2nd Round)
AAA 195
02/15
L
DEC 10-4
B. Buckman
Knoxville Halls
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Round of 16
AAA 195
02/15
W
F 11-3 0:54
L. Ramirez
Riverdale
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Round of 32
AAA 195
02/10
W
F 3-9 2:22
B. Settles
---
TSSAA 4 - AAA Region
6 - 3rd Placement Matches
195
02/10
W
DEC 5-2
B. Wright
Ooltewah
TSSAA 4 - AAA Region
4 - 2nd Wrestleback
195
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:56
A. Holt
East Hamilton
TSSAA 4 - AAA Region
3 - 1st WB
195
02/10
L
MD 13-4
B. Settles
---
TSSAA 4 - AAA Region
1 Quarterfinals
195
02/02
L
DEC 7-5
S. Noga
---
TSSAA Dual Championships
Quarters (16 Team)
182
12/21
L
DEC 6-5
W. Brown
---
2017 Smoky Mountain High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
195
12/21
W
F 18-4 2:11
C. Luallen
Trion, GA
2017 Smoky Mountain High School Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
195
12/21
W
F 9-2 1:15
L. Johnson
McLean, VA
2017 Smoky Mountain High School Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
182
12/21
L
F 2-1 1:10
j. richardson
Wilson Central
2017 Smoky Mountain High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
195
12/21
L
F 9-10 1:50
H. Allen
---
2017 Smoky Mountain High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
195
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:23
M. Wiley
Woodward Academy
2017 Smoky Mountain High School Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
195
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:32
A. Moses
---
2017 Smoky Mountain High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
195
12/16
W
DEC 11-4
G. Hurley
Tennessee
Beech Invitational 2017
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
182
12/16
W
DEC 7-6
C. Dalmieri
Northwest
Beech Invitational 2017
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
12/16
L
F 5-2 3:56
S. Noga
---
Beech Invitational 2017
Semis (16 Man)
182
12/16
W
DEC 9-4
D. RUSH
Spain Park
Beech Invitational 2017
Quarters (16 Man)
182
12/16
W
F 8-2 3:14
C. Blackwell
Boyle County
Beech Invitational 2017
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020