Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teagan Sharp
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cole Camp
cole camp
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
Replay
F 10-2 2:38
C. Rodgers
Marceline
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:03
E. Fallert
Valle Catholic
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
144 Class 1
02/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
G. Gross
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
144 Class 1
02/17
L
MD 13-4
R. Herzing
Fatima
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Placement
144
02/17
W
F 2-0 3:06
L. Griffin
Tipton
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Cons. Semis
144
02/17
L
F 9-5 3:23
K. Rainey
Versailles
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Semifinals
144
02/17
W
DEC 6-5
J. Brown
El Dorado Springs
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 2
Quarterfinals
144
02/03
W
F 15-1 5:53
B. Morgan
Nevada
Thundering Herd
Round 6
144
02/03
L
TF 16-0 4:51
K. Rainey
Versailles
Thundering Herd
Round 5
144
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:37
B. Hughes
Camdenton
Thundering Herd
Round 4
144
02/03
W
F 9-8 5:54
G. Long
Osage
Thundering Herd
Round 3
144
02/01
W
F 9-3 4:34
N. Newman
Stover
Kaysinger Quad Meet
Round 1
144
01/31
W
DEC 8-6
L. Griffin
Tipton
Kaysinger Quad Meet
Round 1
144
01/31
L
F 4-3 1:45
L. Stewart
Sherwood
Cole Camp, Sherwood, Carrollton Tri
Round 1
144
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:34
Z. Stewart
Carrollton
Cole Camp, Sherwood, Carrollton Tri
Round 1
144
01/26
L
DEC 7-1
J. Brown
El Dorado Springs
Cole Camp, Eldo, Reeds Spring Quad
Round 1
144
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Princivalli
Reeds Spring
Cole Camp, Eldo, Reeds Spring Quad
Round 1
144
01/20
W
DEC 3-2
C. Barnett
Lone Jack
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 6
144
01/20
L
F 12-0 4:29
C. Moore
North Callaway
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 5
144
01/20
L
F 6-2 2:19
L. Griffin
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 4
144
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:56
B. Atterberry
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 3
144
01/06
W
F 6-0 1:30
H. Wang
Missouri Military Academy
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 5
144
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:13
K. Liu
Missouri Military Academy
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
round4
144
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:10
S. Stevens
Missouri Military Academy
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
round3
144
01/06
W
DEC 14-11
L. Griffin
Tipton
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
round2
144
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Ye
Missouri Military Academy
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 1
144
12/13
W
DEC 11-9
G. Long
Osage
Buffalo/Osage/Cole Camp/Reed springs
Round 1
144
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:18
N. Coyle
Reeds Spring
Buffalo/Osage/Cole Camp/Reed springs
Round 1
144
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:21
A. Patrick
Buffalo
Buffalo/Osage/Cole Camp/Reed springs
Round 1
144
12/06
W
F 0-0
L. Scott
Stover
Cole Camp vs. Stover
Round 1
144
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
L. Scott
Stover
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 6
144
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
L. Scott
Stover
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 6
144
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:56
J. Dunkle
Lexington
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 4
144
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:56
J.
Lexington
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 4
144
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
W. Sanley
Lee`s Summit North
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 3
144
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
W. Sanley
Lee`s Summit North
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 3
144
12/02
L
MD 13-2
L. Stewart
Sherwood
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 2
144
12/02
L
MD 13-2
L. Stewart
Sherwood
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 2
144
12/02
W
TF 17-0 4:26
W. Oliphant
Lone Jack JV
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
round 1
144
12/02
W
TF 17-0 4:26
W. Oliphant
Lone Jack
Lone Jack Kickoff Classic - 2023
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
TF 19-2 3:02
B. Eads
Sherwood
ColeCamp Quad
Round 1
132
02/01
L
DEC 10-3
J. Brown
El Dorado Springs
ColeCamp Quad
Round 1
132
01/21
W
DEC 11-5
R. Miles
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
L
TF 16-1 2:00
L. Kimbley
North Callaway
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:17
D. Doss
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 3 (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 7-2 2:47
A. Stevens
Diamond
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 1 (8 Man)
132
01/07
L
TF 17-0 2:00
D. Doss
Tipton
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 5
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:20
M. Davenport
Jefferson City JV1
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 4
132
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
T. Herring
Stover
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
combine
132
01/07
W
F 0-0
A. Johnson
Windsor
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 2
132
01/07
W
F 4-2 1:17
C. Deters
Jefferson City
Tipton Cardinal Invitational
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024