Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Finley
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Atwood
Atwood- Rawlins Co.
Atwood-Rawlins Co
Atwood-Rawlins Co
Atwood-Rawlins County
Atwood-Rawlins County High School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
F 5-2 4:34
S. McMillan
---
Sutherland Invitational
Round 4
220
12/18
W
F 6-0 3:15
B. Richards
NPSP
Sutherland Invitational
Round 3
220
12/18
L
F 4-0 3:13
K. Shuler
Hitchcock County
Sutherland Invitational
Round 2
220
12/11
W
F 4-0 1:13
I. Dunn
Perkins County
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #5
220
12/11
L
DEC 2-1
B. Haussermann
Franklin
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #4
220
12/10
W
DEC 9-2
K. Schoff
Loomis-Bertrand
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #3
220
12/10
L
MD 10-1
A. Bearley
Atwood-Rawlins Co
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #2
220
12/10
L
MD 9-1
J. Peterson
Chase County
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #1
220
12/04
L
DEC 4-0
A. Bearley
Atwood-Rawlins County
St. Francis Gabel/Jenkins Invitational
Round 5
220
12/04
L
DEC 4-0
T. Biermann
Leoti-Wichita County
St. Francis Gabel/Jenkins Invitational
Round 2
220
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
F 0-0 2:07
M. McCoy
Atwood-Rawlins County
Fran Jorgensen 2020
Round 4 (8 & 16 Man)
195
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
N. Elledge
South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
Fran Jorgensen 2020
Round 3 (16 Man)
195
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Otter
Norton Community
Fran Jorgensen 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 4-0
A. Putz
Hays High
Bill Voss Novice(Colby) 2020
Round 5
170
02/15
L
MD 14-0
C. Dinkel
Hill City
Bill Voss Novice(Colby) 2020
Round 4
170
02/15
L
DEC 8-5
C. Duell
---
Bill Voss Novice(Colby) 2020
Round 3
170
02/15
L
F 0-0 5:39
M. Spresser
---
Bill Voss Novice(Colby) 2020
Round 2
170
02/15
L
DEC 8-5
P. Sanchez
Liberal
Bill Voss Novice(Colby) 2020
Round 1
170
01/25
L
DEC 5-0
Z. Griffin
---
Buffalo Invitational
Placement Rd
170
01/25
W
F 0-0 4:30
B. Kenny
Brewster
Buffalo Invitational
Round 5
170
01/25
L
DEC 7-0
M. Spresser
---
Buffalo Invitational
Round 2
170
01/25
L
DEC 5-1
G. Hernandez
Leoti-Wichita Co
Buffalo Invitational
Round 1
170
01/18
L
F 0-0 4:15
T. Hardesty
Wray High School
Buzz Matson Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:32
A. Nickelson
Hill City
Buzz Matson Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/11
L
DEC 8-3
C. VanDegrift
---
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 4
170
01/11
L
F 13-3 3:14
C. Amlong
---
J.R. Durham Invitational
Round 2
170
12/21
L
DEC 7-1
M. McCoy
Rawlins County
Sutherland Invitational
Round 3
182
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:57
L. Craig
Leyton
Sutherland Invitational
Round 2
182
12/21
L
F 14-7 5:40
M. Morgan
Morrill
Sutherland Invitational
Round 1
182
12/07
L
DEC 7-0
B. Rodriguez
Ulysses
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
182B
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Arredondo
Liberal
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
182B
12/07
L
DEC 11-6
I. Felan
Lamar
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
182B
12/07
L
DEC 9-5
D. Bland
Burlington
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
182B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024