Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jax Williamson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lil Rebels
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 0-0
G. Boyuk
Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (4 & 2)
47-49
02/15
W
F 0-0
G. McNabb
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (4 & 2)
47-49
02/01
W
DEC 0-0
M. Jacome
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
49-52
02/01
L
F 0-0
C. Eachus
Windsor Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
49-52
02/01
W
DEC 0-0
J. Juandiego
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
49-52
01/30
W
DEC 0-0
L. Marquardt
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 3 (4 & 2)
46-49 B
01/30
W
F 0-0
T. Hahn
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 1 (4 & 2)
46-49 B
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
L. Martinez
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
47-49
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
W. Meneses
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
47-49
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
C. Newblom
Pomona Youth Wrestling
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
47-49
11/20
W
F 0-0
W. Bryant
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
45-48
11/20
L
F 0-0
C. Thompson
Nebraska Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
45-48
11/20
W
DEC 0-0
D. Trevino
Panhandle
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
45-48
11/18
L
DEC 0-0
W. Meneses
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
49-50
11/18
L
DEC 0-0
C. Eachus
Windsor Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
49-50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 0-0
M. Maestas
Junior Bulldogs
P2P - Bear Cave Brawl
Round 2 (4 & 2)
44-46
02/04
W
F 0-0
J. Dickinson
Wranglers
P2P - Bear Cave Brawl
Round 1 (4 & 2)
44-46
02/04
W
DEC 0-0
O. Hays
Top Notch
P2P - Bear Cave Brawl
Round 3 (4 & 2)
44-46
12/13
L
DEC 0-0
R. Balderas
Fort Lupton
P2P - Red Thunder Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
43-47
12/13
L
DEC 0-0
J. Lynch
Tri State Grapplers
P2P - Red Thunder Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
43-47
12/13
W
DEC 0-0
A. Abalos
Victory Training Center
P2P - Red Thunder Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
43-47
11/16
W
FOR 0-0
E. Dimond
Erie
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
42-44
11/16
W
F 0-0
O. Hays
Top Notch
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
42-44
11/16
L
DEC 0-0
W. Meneses
Legacy Boltz
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
42-44
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020