Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Raycraft
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 0-0 2:22
I. Bernal
---
IWCOA 2017 S Sect Granite City
Round 5
106
03/04
L
F 0-0 1:36
D. Gasaway
Vandalia
IWCOA 2017 S Sect Granite City
Round 2
106
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:56
Z. Kinnison
Springfield
IWCOA 2017 C Reg Lanphier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
02/11
L
DEC 9-6
C. Decker
Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Mascoutah
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:23
G. Owens
---
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Mascoutah
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:50
L. Peters
Rochester
IHSA 2A Regional @ Chatham
Placement Matches
106
02/04
W
DEC 8-6
M. Jackson
Springfield (h.s.)
IHSA 2A Regional @ Chatham
Semis and WB3
106
01/14
W
DEC 11-4
J. Romero
Pontiac High School
37th Annual Marty Williams Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 10-0 4:25
A. Nash
Rantoul High School
37th Annual Marty Williams Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 4-0 0:49
K. Guttosch
---
37th Annual Marty Williams Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 4-0 2:30
C. Oliger
Bloomington High School
37th Annual Marty Williams Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
106
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:27
N. Morris
Champaign Central High School
37th Annual Marty Williams Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
12/10
L
MD 15-1
C. Lemon
Hillsboro
Rex Avery PORTA INVITE
Placement (32 Man)
106
12/10
L
F 0-0 3:15
T. Fultz
Farmington
Rex Avery PORTA INVITE
Semis & WB (32 Man)
106
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:41
J. Sinclair
PORTA
Rex Avery PORTA INVITE
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
106
12/10
W
DEC 7-5
C. Atwell
Monmouth
Rex Avery PORTA INVITE
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
106
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:50
M. Ushman
Auburn
Auburn/Riverton/Taylorville
Champ. Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020