Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bralynn Arroyo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Brush
Brush Wrestling Club
Missouri Outlaws
Team Colorado
Team Garcia
Team Garcia Wrestling
Wiggins
Wiggins Wrestling
Wiggins Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:18
M. Marin
Pikes Peak Warriors
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
172-192
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
R. Brummels
Elkhorn Valley Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
172-192
03/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
S. McDonald
SEM Mustangs Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Round 2 (3 Man)
172-173
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
J. Bray
NOAC
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
172-192
03/02
L
F 4-0 1:05
M. Hruby
Brighton Wrestling Club
CUSAW 2024 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 4
170
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:10
B. Brummet
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
CUSAW 2024 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 1
170
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
W
F 0-2 0:59
C. Harder
Newton Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
06/10
W
F 13-0 1:41
E. Garcia
Halstead Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
06/10
W
F 2-0 0:50
B. Davis
Derby Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 5 (5 Man)
170
06/10
W
DEC 5-2
C. Spears
Derby Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 4 (5 Man)
170
06/10
L
F 2-0 0:28
K. Thompson
Mulvane
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
06/10
W
F 2-0 2:37
T. Meek
Wichita Blue Knights
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 3 (5 Man)
170
06/10
W
F 7-0 2:00
A. Perez
Olathe North Eagles
Rumble in the Jungle
Round 2 (5 Man)
170
04/22
L
F 4-0 1:22
M. Austin
Bartlett Panther Wrestling
Mummy Individual
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
04/22
L
F 5-0 0:55
M. Austin
Bartlett Panther Wrestling
Mummy Individual
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
04/22
W
MD 16-2
P. McKendry
Bluff city wrestling club
Mummy Individual
Round 2 (Best of 3)
170
04/22
W
F 2-0 0:33
P. McKendry
Bluff city wrestling club
Mummy Individual
Round 1 (Best of 3)
170
04/01
W
Replay
F 4-0 4:25
A. Gerrard
Thompson Valley Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
158-165
04/01
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:51
M. Hays
St. Francis Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
158-165
04/01
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:37
A. Arvdal
Sutherland Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
158-165
04/01
W
Replay
F 13-2 4:00
S. Foster
HWA
Midwest Classic Nationals 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
158-165
03/25
L
F 0-0
J. Garcia
CWC Thunder
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2023
Round 3 (4 & 2)
163-194
03/25
L
F 0-0
R. Linton
Wiggins Youth Wrestling
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2023
Round 2 (4 & 2)
163-194
03/25
L
F 0-0
V. Mena
Junior Bulldogs
HRA Shane Stewart Memorial 2023
Round 1 (4 & 2)
163-194
03/18
W
DEC 9-5
A. Mayer
Wiggins
Wiggins Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
144-160
03/18
L
F 2-2 1:26
J. Nunez
Colorado Cobras
Wiggins Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
144-160
03/18
W
F 7-0 4:29
A. Graham
Wiggins
Wiggins Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
144-160
03/04
L
Replay
MD 13-2
A. Storsved
Team North Dakota
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
7th Place
164
03/04
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:06
C. Gatrost
Team Arizona
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 10.1 Cons Rd w/SF
164
03/04
L
Replay
F 10-0 4:42
E. Heaton
Team Texas
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 8
164
02/27
L
F 12-0 3:23
M. Hruby
Brighton Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Finals
151-181
02/26
W
F 2-5 3:35
A. Gerrard
Thompson Valley Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
Semi
151-181
02/25
W
NC 0-0
A. Gerrard
Thompson Valley Wrestling Club
2023 CO State Champs - P2P/WSWL/USAW
True Second
151-181
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:30
C. Castillo
Burlington
Wray Middle School Bash
Round 3 (4 Man)
153-165
01/12
L
F 7-0 2:52
B. Montes
Yuma
Wray Middle School Bash
Round 2 (4 Man)
153-165
01/12
W
DEC 4-3
A. Staley
Fort Morgan
Wray Middle School Bash
Round 1 (4 Man)
153-165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024