Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brian Goggin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Panther WC
Panther Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:37
Q. Hogan
Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
IKWF Senior/Novice State Championships
3rd, 5th, & 7th Place Bouts
164
03/09
L
F 2-6 3:50
X. Morales
Mat Rat WC
IKWF Senior/Novice State Championships
Champ Semis & Consolation 4th Round
164
03/09
W
F 8-4 3:29
L. DeMarco
Demolition WC
IKWF Senior/Novice State Championships
Consolation 3rd Round
164
03/08
L
F 9-0 3:22
A. Rodriguez
ISI WC
IKWF Senior/Novice State Championships
Champ Quarters & Consolation 2nd Round
164
03/08
W
F 12-4 4:10
A. Muenstermann
Edwardsville WC
IKWF Senior/Novice State Championships
Championship 1st Round
164
03/02
W
F 4-1 0:38
A. Tucker
Beat the Streets Chicago-Midway
IKWF Central Chicago Sectional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
164
02/24
W
F 4-1 1:25
J. Williams
Lions WC
IKWF Central Chicago Regional-Chicago
Round 3
164
01/14
W
DEC 5-3
N. Vogler
Oak Forest Warriors Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 6
164
01/14
W
F 6-0 2:00
D. Lathon
RWC
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 5
164
01/14
W
MD 11-0
A. VanDerMolen
St. Charles WC
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 4
164
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Triplett
Englewood Live Wire Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 3
164
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024