Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gwen Briggs
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
California grapplers
Inland Elite
Inland Elite WC
Inland Elite Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
J. Rex
Bad Karma Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
1st Place Matches
75
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
A. McCue
Beast Mode Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Round 8 - QF
75
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:16
A. Haber
X-Calibur Athletics Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Round 6
75
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
K. Larkin
ISI Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Round 4
75
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Haber
X-Calibur Athletics Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
68-75
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
A. Schlotfeld
Nebraska
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
68-75
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
A. Madrigal
Borger Youth Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
68-75
09/02
L
F 8-0 2:27
P. Nunn
EGWA
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Placement (8 Man)
70
09/02
W
F 5-0 0:53
D. Afaunov
EGWA
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Semis & WB (8 Man)
70
09/02
W
MD 12-0
Q. Faull
Outlaw WC
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
W
FOR 0-0
s. scratch
---
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Placement Matches (8 Man)
62
05/13
L
DEC 5-0
J. Buck
Dominate Wrestling
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Placement Matches (8 Man)
68
05/13
W
F 2-0 0:51
H. Worrell
Big Game Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
05/13
W
F 4-0 1:02
M. Taggart
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
62
05/13
W
F 2-0 0:49
P. Soto
Dominate Wrestling
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
68
05/13
W
F 2-0 0:08
P. Zuniga
Socal grappling wrestling club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
05/13
W
F 2-0 0:15
L. Pasion
Unattached
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
05/13
L
DEC 4-0
C. Bargas
Atwater Wrestling
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
E. Rice
Clinton Youth Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
5th Place
65 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
F 2-5 2:32
T. Conn
Illinois Valley youth wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
65 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
S. Phelan
Legacy Dragons
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Semi-Finals
65 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
MD 12-2
T. Rice
Clinton Youth Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
65 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:26
H. Woods
New Mexico
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
65 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
P. Schiess
COWA
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
65 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020