Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zak Shore
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
TF 23-8 5:28
T. Dow
---
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Oconomowoc
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/15
W
F 11-2 2:41
J. Orejel
Beloit Memorial
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ Beloit Memorial
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
132
02/15
W
DEC 9-7
C. Carreno
Big Foot/Wms. Bay
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ Beloit Memorial
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
132
02/15
W
MD 13-2
D. Woyak
Elkhorn Area/Faith Ch.
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ Beloit Memorial
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
02/15
L
MD 10-0
J. Bellomo
---
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ Beloit Memorial
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/08
W
MD 10-2
C. Suddeth
Stoughton
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Finals
132
02/08
L
DEC 8-3
L. Elizondo
Sauk Prairie
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 4
132
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:42
G. Guralski
Waunakee
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 3
132
02/08
L
DEC 15-14
A. Worden
Ft. Atkinson
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 2
132
02/08
W
F 5-0 1:26
Z. Roper
Monroe
Badger Conference Tournament 2020
Round 1
132
01/25
L
TF 15-0 4:15
M. Roby
Lena-Winslow
Bob Lueders Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/25
W
OTHER1 3-1
B. Peters
Clinton
Bob Lueders Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/25
L
MD 11-2
J. Foreman
Cedar Rapids Washington
Bob Lueders Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/24
W
DEC 9-6
A. Wicks
---
Milton @ Stoughton
Round 1
132
01/18
L
F 7-1 3:42
C. Matysik
West Allis Central
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/18
W
MD 16-4
C. Sanders
Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/18
L
MD 10-0
L. Gerrits
New London
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
132
01/18
W
F 10-4 4:14
D.
---
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/18
W
DEC 13-11 SV
J. Restoule
Menasha
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/11
W
F 3-0 3:48
J. Bellomo
Janesville Craig
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:35
C. Weber
Kettle Moraine
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/11
L
DEC 8-3
L. Lewandowski
Nicolet
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
132
01/10
L
TF 18-2 4:20
C. Minor
Ashwaubenon
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/10
W
DEC 5-3
J. Gillis
New Berlin West
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/09
W
DEC 7-6
B. Krueger
Janesville Parker
Janesville Parker @ Milton
Round 1
132
01/04
L
MD 11-3
W. Wichman
---
Milton @ Watertown
Round 1
132
12/21
L
MD 12-1
J. Tino
PHILLIPSBURG (NJ)
32nd Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
Wrestleback Round 2
132
12/21
W
F 7-2 5:33
K. Mcgee
YORKVILLE
32nd Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
2nd Round and Wrestleback Round 1
132
12/21
L
MD 14-5
M. Chi
---
32nd Annual Al Dvorak Invitational
1st Round
132
12/20
L
F 7-0 3:07
M. Schliem
Oregon
Oregon @ Milton
Round 1
138
12/17
W
DEC 8-4
V. Healy
Fort Atkinson
Fort Atkinson @ Milton
Round 1
138
12/14
L
MD 12-0
B. Beers
---
Waunakee Warrior Invite
VAR 3rd Place
132 Boys
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:42
N. Schweitzer
Waunakee
Waunakee Warrior Invite
Post Lunch Round 2
132 Boys
12/14
L
DEC 9-5
W. Wichman
---
Waunakee Warrior Invite
Round 3
132 Boys
12/14
W
F 12-0 5:20
A. Tenfel
Pardeeville
Waunakee Warrior Invite
Round 2
132 Boys
12/14
W
F 13-2 5:25
M. Myadze
---
Waunakee Warrior Invite
Round 1
132 Boys
12/07
W
F 17-4 5:09
C. Cozad
Union Grove
Howard-Manley Duels
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/07
L
TF 18-3 3:29
T. Goebel
---
Howard-Manley Duels
Round 1 (3 Team)
138
12/07
L
MD 13-1
B. Sullivan
---
Howard-Manley Duels
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
12/07
W
F 7-6 3:04
D. Kulick
East Troy
Howard-Manley Duels
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/07
L
DEC 8-2
H. Rudzinski
Waterford
Howard-Manley Duels
Round 2 (3 Team)
138
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:28
J. Amacher
---
Milton @ Monroe
Round 1
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 8-1
G. Handorf
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Wilmot Union
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
126
02/09
W
DEC 9-7
T. Torres
Elkhorn Area/Faith Christian
WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Wilmot Union
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
126
02/09
L
F 1-7 3:10
L. Wittkamp
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2 @ Wilmot Union
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/02
L
DEC 8-3
V. Healy
Ft. Atkinson
Badger Conference Tournament 2019
Round 3
132
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:51
Z. Roper
Monroe
Badger Conference Tournament 2019
Round 2
132
02/02
L
F 7-0 3:13
B. Ellis
Waunakee
Badger Conference Tournament 2019
Round 1
132
01/19
W
MD 10-0
J. Black
---
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 5 Placement
126
01/19
W
TF 18-1 3:25
K. Woodly
Cumberland
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 4.2 WB
126
01/19
W
DEC 4-2 SV
a. johnson
---
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
126
01/19
L
DEC 5-4
B. Whittier
Mukwonago
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 1
126
01/05
L
DEC 6-2
J. Ndoyi
Middleton
WI Challenge Series Middleton Qualifier
Round 7 Placement Matches
126
01/05
W
DEC 8-4
M. Amann
Badger
WI Challenge Series Middleton Qualifier
Round 6 Semi and WB
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:29
J. Burk
Turner
WI Challenge Series Middleton Qualifier
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:10
S. Alioto
Oconomowoc
WI Challenge Series Middleton Qualifier
Round 2 - Premlinary and WB
126
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:34
J. Caudillo
Waukesha South
Jefferson JV Invite
Round 4
120D
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:58
D. Ramirez
Milwaukee Hamilton
Jefferson JV Invite
Round 3
120D
12/15
W
F 8-0 2:35
M. Loshaw
Bellville
Jefferson JV Invite
Round 2
120D
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:04
A. Anton
---
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
119-128
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:09
N. Hunter
Madison East
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 3 (8-4-3)
119-128
12/08
W
F 10-0 3:06
E. Velazquez
Fenton
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 2 (8-4-3)
119-128
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:48
H. Steinhoff
Holmen
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 1 (8-4-3)
119-128
12/08
W
DEC 6-0
S. Voss
Fort Atkinson
Milton @ Fort Atkinson
Round 1
138
12/07
W
F 4-0 2:15
C. Valadez
Fort Atkinson
Milton @ Fort Atkinson
Round 1
138
12/02
L
DEC 5-0
P. Scholler
Random Lake
Janesville Parker Duals
Champ. Round 1
132
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:57
C. Ramirez
Racine Horlick
Janesville Parker Cramer/Brown Invite
Champ. Round 1
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022