Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Williams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
North Sevier
North Sevier Wolf Pack
North Siever
Versailles
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
F 0-0 3:21
G. Mengwasser
Helias Catholic
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 5
190 - D
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:06
J. Pumphrey
Waynesville
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 4
190 - D
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Hodge
Mexico
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 3
190 - D
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:10
I. Shannon
Centralia
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 2
190 - D
12/28
L
MD 15-4
C. Pruitt
Marshfield
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 1
190 - D
12/14
W
DEC 2-0
X. Stufflebean
Wright City
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
round4
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:44
J. Wood
Riverton
Utah JV State
Round 5 WB
178
02/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
M. Pomikala
West Jordan
Utah JV State
Round 2 Champ & WB
178
01/19
W
F 0-0
C. Hinckley
Carbon
Carbon @ North Sevier
Round 1
175
01/07
W
F 2-5 1:47
R. Wimmer
Dushesne
2A State Duals JV 2023
Round 5 (6 Man)
161-170
01/07
W
F 9-6 5:34
E. Begay
San Juan
2A State Duals JV 2023
Round 4 (6 Man)
161-170
01/07
W
F 12-0 3:23
G. Hoyt
Parowan
2A State Duals JV 2023
Round 3 (6 Man)
161-170
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:25
A. Peacock
Enterprise
2A State Duals JV 2023
Round 2 (6 Man)
161-170
01/06
W
F 6-0 3:42
H. Shurteff
Millard
2A State Duals JV 2023
Round 1 (6 Man)
161-170
01/04
L
F 7-4 4:35
O. Diarra
Emery
North Sevier @ Emery
Round 1
106
12/17
L
DEC 6-3
L. Stillings
Cedarege
Fruita Monument JV Invite
Semis & Conso (32 Man) - R Robins Sat
175
12/17
W
F 2-5 1:55
B. Eves
North Fork
Fruita Monument JV Invite
Quarterfinals - all R.Robins, Conso 3 Fri
175
12/17
L
F 10-1 2:40
W. Baker
Palisade
Fruita Monument JV Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man & R Robins) - Fri
175
12/10
W
F 8-4 5:21
N. Haughton
Enterprise
JV Desert Hills Thunder Boys Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
175-188
12/10
L
F 5-0 0:41
D. Singh
Enterprise
JV Desert Hills Thunder Boys Tournament
Round 5 (8 Man)
175-188
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
K. Wiles
Enterprise
JV Desert Hills Thunder Boys Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
175-188
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
T. Teo
Pine View
JV Desert Hills Thunder Boys Tournament
Round 4 (8 Man)
175-188
12/10
L
F 11-3 1:34
J. Sarsansie
Pine View
JV Desert Hills Thunder Boys Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
175-188
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:26
J. Brooks
Dixie
JV Desert Hills Thunder Boys Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
175-188
12/09
W
F 2-2 1:20
C. Williams
Grand County
JV Desert Hills Thunder Boys Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
175-188
12/03
L
F 3-2 2:08
O. Juarez
Mountain View
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 7 (8 Man)
173-189
12/03
W
F 3-10 2:28
M. Harward
North Sanpete
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 6 (8 Man)
173-189
12/03
L
F 7-0 1:53
E. Scott
South Sevier
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 5 (8 Man)
173-189
12/03
L
TF 18-2 3:13
G. Toone
Morgan
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 4 (8 Man)
173-189
12/02
W
F 8-7 3:26
D. Hudson
Cedar City
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 3 (8 Man)
173-189
12/02
W
F 2-2 2:26
L. Snider
Pleasant Grove
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 2 (8 Man)
173-189
12/02
W
F 5-3 1:45
H. Shurteff
Millard
2022 Millard JV Ironman
Round 1 (8 Man)
173-189
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
F 13-10 4:13
C. Moody
Enterprise
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 5 (5 Man)
160-172
11/20
W
F 12-1 2:10
K. Blackett
JWC
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 3 (5 Man)
160-172
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:36
A. Betancourt
Total Domination
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 2 (5 Man)
160-172
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:23
H. Nielson
North Sanpete Hawks
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 1 (5 Man)
160-172
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024