Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristan Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
DEC 5-3
A. Knatt
Foothill
California Coast Wrestling Classic
Finals (3 Mat)
170
12/28
L
DEC 5-3
d. ceja
---
California Coast Wrestling Classic
Cons Semis and 7th Place Match
170
12/28
L
F 0-0 0:54
M. Penyachek
Gilroy
California Coast Wrestling Classic
Semi Finals
170
12/28
W
DEC 8-5
N. Kathem
Leland
California Coast Wrestling Classic
Quarterfinals
170
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:57
A. Juarez
Atwater
California Coast Wrestling Classic
Round 3 Championship
170
12/27
W
DEC 10-4
R. Brown
Central Valley
California Coast Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Championship
170
12/27
W
F 0-0 1:59
R. Mendoza
Lincoln
California Coast Wrestling Classic
Round 1
170
12/21
W
DEC 8-2
C. Hoekstra
Golden Valley
Morning Star Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
12/21
L
F 7-2 5:16
T. Reeves
---
Morning Star Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
12/21
W
MD 14-3
R. Davis
Merced
Morning Star Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/21
W
DEC 7-3
M. Juarez
Atwater
Morning Star Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
12/14
W
F 0-0 3:59
E. Nunez
Central Valley (Ceres)
Bear Creek Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024