Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harry Lilley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Downingtown West
Downingtown West Hs
Turks Head
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
DEC 5-1
C. Huntoon
Downingtown East Hs
Downingtown East Hs @ Downingtown West Hs
Round 1
152
01/30
L
F 0-0 2:35
J. Laws
West Chester Henderson Hs
Downingtown West Hs @ West Chester Henderson Hs
Round 1
160
09/19
L
F 10-0 2:01
E. Munguia
Burnett Trained
Tyrant Battle in the Burgh High School
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
09/19
L
F 0-0 1:47
G. Lynch
Pit Crew
Tyrant Battle in the Burgh High School
Round 4 (8 Team)
160
09/19
L
F 8-0 2:13
J. Mathews
Team Gotcha
Tyrant Battle in the Burgh High School
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
09/19
W
DEC 6-4
A. Zerbee
M2 TC 2
Tyrant Battle in the Burgh High School
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/26
L
DEC 7-3
J. Cherry
Gettysburg
Battle on the Breeches High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
155
07/26
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. GOODWIN
---
Battle on the Breeches High School
Finals (2 Team)
155
07/26
W
F 2-0 1:01
K. Holt
Jefferson Forest
Battle on the Breeches High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
155
02/22
W
DEC 6-3
G. Landon
Avon Grove
Pennsylvania District 1 AAA West
Finals for 1st, 3rd, 5th
145
02/22
L
MD 13-0
R. English
---
Pennsylvania District 1 AAA West
Consolation Semi-Finals
145
02/22
W
F 0-0 4:19
J. Roberts
---
Pennsylvania District 1 AAA West
Consolation Round 3
145
02/22
W
F 0-0 2:49
J.
---
Pennsylvania District 1 AAA West
Championship Semifinals / Consolation Round 2
145
02/22
L
F 0-0 1:35
G. Landon
Avon Grove
Pennsylvania District 1 AAA West
Championship Quarterfinals
145
02/22
W
F 0-0 2:41
C. Huntoon
Downingtown East
Pennsylvania District 1 AAA West
Championship Round 1
145
02/06
W
F 0-0 2:29
C. Huntoon
Downingtown East Hs
Downingtown West Hs @ Downingtown East Hs
Round 1
145
01/30
W
DEC 8-5
P. Delaney
West Chester Henderson Hs
West Chester Henderson Hs @ Downingtown West Hs
Round 1
145
01/24
L
F 0-0 1:55
A. Petrucelli
Owen J Roberts Hs
Downingtown West Hs vs. Owen J Roberts Hs
Round 1
145
01/09
W
F 0-0 1:23
J. Florian
Coatesville Area Hs
Coatesville Area Hs @ Downingtown West Hs
Round 1
145
12/28
L
MD 12-0
M. Harvey
East Pennsboro
2019 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD 2
145
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
I. Woods-kolsky
Penn Charter
2019 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD 1
145
12/27
W
F 14-0 2:21
T. Long
Washington
2019 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Wrestleback pigtails
145
12/27
L
F 12-4 3:56
J. Natarcola
Smyrna
2019 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Rd of 32
145
12/27
W
F 9-0 1:59
J. Jefferies
West Perry
2019 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Pigtails
145
12/21
L
F 10-0 2:26
L. Norman
Blair Academy
Beast of the East 2019
Consolation Round 2 (11 Mats)
145
12/21
L
F 4-4 4:52
M. Dellagatta
St. Joes Regional
Beast of the East 2019
Championship Round 2 (11 Mats)
145
12/21
W
MD 9-0
N. Nazzaro
Eastern View
Beast of the East 2019
Championship Round 1 (11 Mats)
145
12/21
W
F 8-0 1:35
L. Kissell
---
Beast of the East 2019
Prelims
145
12/07
L
F 3-0 1:47
G. Stafford
Canon Mcmillan Hs
Cumberland Valley Kickoff Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
12/07
L
MD 14-5
C. Lender
Exeter Twp Hs
Cumberland Valley Kickoff Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020