Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Bradshaw
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Hancock
Mehlville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 0-0
J. Voyles
Oakville
Oakville, Festus, Mehlville Tri
Round 1
120
12/26
W
F 0-0
I. Horn
Festus
Oakville, Festus, Mehlville Tri
Round 1
120
12/14
L
F 0-0 5:18
S. Skinner
Affton
Affton, McCluer North at Mehlville
Round 1
120
12/07
W
F 0-0
K. Buchana
Ritenour
ParkwayCentral vs Pattonville/Mehlville/Ritenour
Round 1
125
12/07
W
F 0-0
C. Lagarce
Parkway Central
ParkwayCentral vs Pattonville/Mehlville/Ritenour
Round 1
120
12/07
W
F 0-0
T. Skinner
Pattonville
ParkwayCentral vs Pattonville/Mehlville/Ritenour
Round 1
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 6-1 1:58
A. Holloway
McCleur
MSHSAA Girls District 1
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
115
02/05
L
F 6-9 4:12
J. Datus
Lindbergh
MSHSAA Girls District 1
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
115
02/05
W
F 4-1 1:22
I. Cheung
Marquette
MSHSAA Girls District 1
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
01/29
W
DEC 8-5
G. Metzger
Jackson
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115A
01/29
L
DEC 6-4
S. Lundstrom
Seckman
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
115A
01/29
L
F 4-1 1:50
A. Holloway
McCluer
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
115A
01/15
W
MD 18-9
T. Paul
Parkway South
Sherri Lance Invitational
ROUND 5
115
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:11
C. Perks
Rockwood Summit
Sherri Lance Invitational
ROUND 4
115
01/14
W
DEF 0-0
T. Gudipati
Parkway West 2
Sherri Lance Invitational
ROUND 3
115
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:40
D. Rapp
Windsor
Sherri Lance Invitational
ROUND 1
115
01/08
L
F 9-1 2:48
K. Lachance
---
2022 Central Lady Rebels Invitational
Round 3
120
01/08
W
F 9-3 3:27
Z. Cook
Ste. Genevieve
2022 Central Lady Rebels Invitational
Round 1
120
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:25
l. brown
Steam
Affton Esmond Ford Invitational-Girls
Round 4
120
12/04
W
F 5-0 1:36
`. Hudson
Affton
Affton Esmond Ford Invitational-Girls
Round 2
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024