Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole O`Brien
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:29
N. Powell
Gainesville
Beachside Brawl
Round 1
138
01/05
W
F 8-0 1:09
J. Tilley
St Augustine
Beachside Brawl
Round 1
138
01/05
W
TF 18-1 3:10
K. Molla
Wolfson
Beachside Brawl
Round 1
138
01/05
W
F 6-1 1:04
K. Fink
Columbia
Beachside Brawl
Round 1
138
12/21
W
F 11-0 1:38
H. Gilley
First Coast
3A D1 Dual Series Week 4
Round 1
138
12/21
W
F 5-0 2:45
T. Oestereicher
Nease H.S.
3A D1 Dual Series Week 4
Round 1
138
12/14
W
F 0-0
A. Goodman
Sandalwood Senior
3A D1 Dual Series Week 3
Round 1
138
12/14
W
F 0-0
W. Sims
Tocoi Creek
3A D1 Dual Series Week 3
Round 1
138
12/07
W
MD 11-2
L. Manghisi
Creekside
3A D1 District Dual Series Week 2
Round 1
138
12/05
W
F 0-0
F. Gjondrekaj
Atlantic Coast
3A D1 District Dual Series Week 2
Round 1
138
12/04
W
F 0-0
K. Molla
Wolfson
Southern Paint @ Matanzas
Round 1
138
12/04
W
F 0-0
J. Patterson
Ridgeview
Southern Paint @ Matanzas
Round 1
138
12/03
W
F 9-1 2:00
L. Manghisi
Creekside
Southern Paint @ Matanzas
Round 1
138
12/02
W
F 14-2 1:30
M. Beavers
Beachside
2023 Senator Slam
Round 1
138
12/01
W
F 10-1 1:49
J. Hampton
Bishop Kenny
2023 Senator Slam
Round 1
138
12/01
W
F 6-2 1:09
D. Almeida
Ponte Vedra
2023 Senator Slam
Round 1
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021