Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ty Yackley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
TMB/WWG
TMBWWG
Tracy
Tracy MIlroy Balaton West Brook Walnut Grove
Tracy-Milroy
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-Grove
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
F 2-2 3:53
P. Cole
Brainerd
2024 Rick Lee JV / Middle School / Girls Tourney
Round 5 (6 Man)
131-143
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
G. Young
Pierz
2024 Rick Lee JV / Middle School / Girls Tourney
Round 4 (6 Man)
131-143
01/12
W
DEC 8-3
B. Yliniemi
United North Central Warriors
Rick Lee
Round 1
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:09
A. Omann
Big Lake
2023 NYWA INVITE
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125
03/31
L
Replay
MD 10-2
J. Ess
Waconia
2023 NYWA INVITE
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125
03/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
I. Roberts
Marshall/Lakeview/RTR
2023 NYWA INVITE
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
03/25
L
DEC 3-1
I. Roberts
Marshall/Lakeview/RTR
NYWA Windom Region 2 7-8 gr
Round 6
125
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:47
D. Hansen
WML
NYWA Windom Region 2 7-8 gr
Round 4
125
03/24
W
DEC 4-2
K. Landsman
Fulda Murray County Central
NYWA Windom Region 2 7-8 gr
Round 3
125
03/24
L
F 2-0 1:26
I. Hesse
St. Peter
NYWA Windom Region 2 7-8 gr
Round 1
125
02/03
W
DEC 11-7
T. Pruitt
Fulda-Murray Cty Central
F/MCC, Luverne, TMB/WWG, Springfield Quad
Round 1
120
01/26
W
FOR 0-0
J. Doe
Springfield
F/MCC, Luverne, TMB/WWG, Springfield Quad
Round 1
113
01/26
L
F 7-0 2:02
B. Rock
Luverne
F/MCC, Luverne, TMB/WWG, Springfield Quad
Round 1
113
01/14
W
F 3-3 2:13
T. Morrow
Bemidji
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 5 (6 Man)
117-127
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:28
J. Thomas
Bemidji
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 4 (6 Man)
117-127
01/14
W
F 5-2 2:27
D. Erickson
Thief River Falls
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 3 (6 Man)
117-127
01/13
L
MD 12-2
M. Dreher
LPGE/ Browerville
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 2 (6 Man)
117-127
01/13
L
DEC 15-12
R. Olson
Bemidji
2023 Rick Lee Middle School/JV Wrestling Tourny
Round 1 (6 Man)
117-127
01/13
L
F 4-1 0:45
G. Albers
LPGEB
2023 Rick Lee Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (8 Team)
126
01/07
L
F 9-1 1:26
K. Morrow
Sioux Central
Sheldon Orab Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
01/07
L
MD 16-6
E. Duarte
Storm Lake
Sheldon Orab Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
01/07
W
F 11-2 2:45
D. Rounds
Sheldon/South O`Brien
Sheldon Orab Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023