Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kolby Fry
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 6-3
R. Kovaleski
---
IHSAA 3A Dist 5
1st and 3rd Place
120
02/09
L
F 4-1 0:51
N. Miller
Waukee
IHSAA 3A Dist 5
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/09
W
TF 17-2 5:36
A. Mosqueda
Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
IHSAA 3A Dist 5
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:42
N. Phillips
---
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/26
L
DEC 6-5
H. Stout
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/26
L
F 8-0 4:36
L. Musich
---
Hawkeye 10 Conference Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/22
W
DEC 12-10
N. Wells
Creston
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
120/126B
01/22
W
DEC 10-4
L. Mendoza
Harlan Community
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
120/126B
01/21
W
F 10-0 5:08
E. Flaharty
Tri-Center
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
120/126B
01/19
L
DEC 9-2
M. Olson
---
Heelan Invite
FINALS
120
01/19
W
F 13-2 5:37
L. Clarey
Sioux City WEst
Heelan Invite
Semis and Cons Semi (8&16 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 4-1 0:59
P. Martinez
south sioux city
Heelan Invite
Quarterfinals (16&8 Man) Cons (16 Man)
120
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:53
C. Craven
Humboldt
Don Miller Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:53
C. Craven
---
Don Miller Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:32
S. Heeney
Sioux City East
Don Miller Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:32
S. Heeney
Sioux City East
Don Miller Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021