Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Hagemann
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 7-2 2:53
A. Stricker
Watertown
SDHSAA Region 1A
Semis and WB3
175
02/17
L
F 4-1 1:00
S. Werdel
Tea Area
SDHSAA Region 1A
Round 2 - Quarters and WB1
175
02/03
L
F 0-0 2:57
S. Foote
Mitchell
2024 Yankton Boys Invitational
2nd Round WB
175
02/03
W
F 10-5 4:39
S. Do
Dakota Valley
2024 Yankton Boys Invitational
Quarters and 1st Round WB
175
02/03
L
F 6-2 1:27
S. Werdel
Tea
2024 Yankton Boys Invitational
Round 1
175
02/02
L
DEC 5-2
R. Meister
Aberdeen Central
Brookings @ Aberdeen Central
Round 1
175
01/31
W
F 7-0 2:42
S. Thompson
Harrisburg
Brookings @ Harrisburg
Round 1
---
01/26
L
F 4-8 2:29
S. Arntzen
Madison
MIT/SFJ/BHS/MAD Quad
Round 1
190
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:06
A. Gray
Brandon Valley
Brandon Valley @ Brookings
Round 1
175
01/10
L
MD 18-10
S. Ser
Huron
Brookings @ Huron
Round 1
175
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:13
P. Hoogh
MOC-Floyd Valley
West Sioux Invite 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 0-0 2:47
B. Kannegieter
Brookings
West Sioux Invite 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 4-2 2:59
G. Deelstra
Sioux Falls Lincoln
West Sioux Invite 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:44
T. Mikel
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Pierre T.F. Riggs @ Brookings
Round 1
175
12/08
L
F 4-0 5:15
S. Larson
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Pierre T.F. Riggs @ Brookings
Round 1
175
12/02
W
DEC 6-1
A. Bulow
Valley City
BW Storm Dan Unruh Invite
JV Round 4
JV 189A
12/01
L
F 0-2 2:01
T. Miron
LPGE-Browerville
BW Storm Dan Unruh Invite
JV Round 2
JV 189A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 6-2
S. Glesiah
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Brookings/SF Jefferson/Mitchell Dual
Round 1
170
02/13
W
F 2-0 2:00
S. Hamed
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Brookings/SF Jefferson/Mitchell Dual
Round 1
170
02/13
W
F 2-0
C. Garber
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Brookings/SF Jefferson/Mitchell Dual
Round 1
170
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:43
L. Slack
Brandon Valley
Brookings vs. Brandon Valley
Round 1
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:13
A. Stricker
Watertown
Watertown @ Brookings
Round 1
170
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021