Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mercedez Barber
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Fergus
Fergus Middle School
Swamp Monsters, MT
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 4-0 1:08
K. Aho
Glasgow Wrestling Club
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
102
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:27
T. Weisgram
Conrad, MT
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1 (16 Man)
102
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:23
H. Hale
Headwaters Wrestling Academy
2024 Cyclops
Placement Matches (16 Man)
105
02/18
L
F 2-5 1:17
B. Larson
Manhattan Wrestling
2024 Cyclops
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
105
02/18
L
F 3-2 2:12
S. Birch
Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling
2024 Cyclops
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:24
E. Jurkovac
Jefferson
2024 Cyclops
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
11/14
L
F 2-2 1:35
E. Hernandez
St Francis
Fergus Middle School Invite
Round 2 (3 Man)
89-97
11/14
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Stevenson
Fergus
Fergus Middle School Invite
Round 1 (3 Man)
89-97
11/08
L
F 2-1 2:36
P. Welch
Shepherd
Prideland MS Mixer
Round 2 (3 Man)
97-107
11/07
W
DEC 5-0
A. Kaczmarek
Huntley
Prideland MS Mixer
Round 1 (3 Man)
97-107
10/21
W
F 2-0 0:17
S. Curtis
Hardin
Shepherd MS Mixer 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
89-97
10/21
W
F 2-0 1:26
A. Stevenson
Fergus
Shepherd MS Mixer 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
89-97
10/21
L
F 4-2 1:35
E. Hernandez
St Francis
Shepherd MS Mixer 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
89-97
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024