Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liam Vieira
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
1
ADA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
TF 15-0 2:35
B. James
ST MARY CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 6
144-B
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:12
C. Rachel
BRYAN
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 5
144-B
02/10
W
DEC 6-4
J. Cevizian
SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 4
144-B
02/10
W
F 6-6 3:46
C. Ziehr
PERRYSBURG
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 3
144-B
01/23
W
F 0-0
A. Thrash
DEFIANCE
Crestview Duals
Round 1
144
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Dominique
ARCHBOLD
Woodmore
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 6-4 1:12
V. Abalos
ARCHBOLD
Cory Rawson
Round 1
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 6-2 2:06
D. Curtis
mount vernon High School
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
134
03/25
L
F 5-2 3:14
K. Salyers
Edgewood
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
134
03/25
W
F 8-5 1:26
D. Fakhratov
Grey Wolf
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
134
03/25
L
TF 15-0 4:15
C. Burt
Salem
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
02/06
W
MD 10-1
G. Bollack
TRIAD
Ada Invitational
Round 1
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
F 11-3 1:34
D. Barker
---
ADA @ BUCYRUS
Round 1
120
12/20
W
DEC 8-2
J. Riichey
BATH
BATH @ ADA
Round 1
120
12/12
W
F 6-0 0:58
C. Tracy
DEFIANCE
Lincolnview Lancer Inv.
Champ. Round 1
120
12/04
W
F 5-0 0:50
J. Rodriguez
ARCHBOLD
Cory-Rawson Duals
Champ. Round 1
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021