Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Hoover
Results
Youth Results
Season
2017-2018
2014-2015
Team Name
Bluejays
Montana Grizzlies
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
DEC 5-3
C. Fackrell
Wyoming Brown
2018 Lee Pamulak MS National Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
03/30
L
DEC 6-2
J. Overshedle
South Dakota Platinum
2018 Lee Pamulak MS National Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
03/30
W
F 4-2 2:25
B. EBY
Penn Black Knights
2018 Lee Pamulak MS National Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
03/30
L
MD 9-1
T. Payne
Tennessee Red
2018 Lee Pamulak MS National Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
03/30
W
F 4-0 0:34
L. Kruger
Team South Dakota
2018 Lee Pamulak MS National Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
03/30
W
DEC 7-2
K. Hallock
Montana Maroon
2018 Lee Pamulak MS National Duals
Finals (8 Team)
145
03/30
W
DEC 7-1
L. Raffety
South Dakota Silver
2018 Lee Pamulak MS National Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/04
L
F 3-0 2:13
K. Crandall
Crowley County
Colorado Middle School State
Round 3
145
04/04
L
F 7-0 2:11
J. Bennett
Webber
Colorado Middle School State
Round 1
145
03/28
L
F 5-0 0:56
J. Camp
Salida
2015 RMN Middle School Regionals
Round 3 (2,3,4,8-man) Round 4 (5,16,32-man)
145
03/28
L
F 4-0 2:43
A. Chacon
Centauri
2015 RMN Middle School Regionals
Round 2 (2,3,4,8-man) Round 3 (5,16,32-man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024