Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kody Finke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 7-1 3:55
L. Hartz
Johnson Creek
WIAA D3 Sect D @ Dodgeland
1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
02/17
L
TF 16-1 4:30
K. Galetka
Pardeeville
WIAA D3 Sect D @ Dodgeland
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
02/10
L
DEC 10-8
G. Schroud
Waterloo
WIAA D3 Reg DII @ Waterloo
Placement (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
J. Beavers
Hustisford
WIAA D3 Reg DII @ Waterloo
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
F 7-0 3:13
B. Casteel
Deerfield
WIAA D3 Reg DII @ Waterloo
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/10
W
NC 0-0
B. Casteel
Deerfield
WIAA D3 Reg DII @ Waterloo
4th Place Match (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
DEC 10-3
G. Schroud
Waterloo
2024 Capitol Conference Tournament
3rd
144
02/03
W
MD 15-7
M. Rabehl
Lakeside Lutheran
2024 Capitol Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
02/03
L
TF 20-1 4:33
B. Keyes
Belleville/Mont/New Glarus
2024 Capitol Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:38
T. Buttera
Ken. St. Joseph Cath. Ac.
Living Word Lutheran Duals
Round 1
150
01/26
W
F 0-0 3:10
A. Sandrock
---
Living Word Lutheran Duals
Round 1
144
01/20
L
TF 17-0 4:50
T. Glassmaker
Princeton/Green Lake
Lourdes Quad
Round 1
144
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:17
R. Miller
Middleton
The Bark Memorial Invite
1st, 3rd, 5th Placements
144
01/20
W
MD 13-2
A. Goehring
Markesan
The Bark Memorial Invite
Consolation Semis
144
01/20
L
MD 10-0
Z. Zehner
Tomahawk
The Bark Memorial Invite
Semifinals & Conolation Round One
144
01/20
W
DEC 10-6
T. Pucker
North Fond du Lac
The Bark Memorial Invite
Quarterfinals
144
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:45
P. Culbert
Waterloo
Capital South Conference Quad
Round 1
144
01/12
W
DEC 7-5
A. Mihlbauer
Belleville/Mont./New Gl.
Capital South Conference Quad
Round 1
144
01/06
L
F 6-1 3:47
T. Englebert
Southern Door
Rocket Scramble
Round 5
144
01/06
L
F 4-0 3:26
K. Sacotte
Lomira
Rocket Scramble
Round 4
144
01/06
W
F 13-7 5:37
J. Vajda
Xavier
Rocket Scramble
Round 3
144
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:34
J. Geronime
Wauwatosa
Rocket Scramble
Round 2
144
12/15
W
TF 16-1
P. Roth
Parkview/Albany
Parkview/Albany Quad
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:47
P. Roth
Parkview/Albany
Holiduals
Round 3 (6 Team)
150
12/09
L
TF 17-1
T. Glassmaker
Princeton/Green Lake
Holiduals
Round 5 (6 Team)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 0-0 0:27
I. Sullivan
Watertown Luther Prep School
Pardeeville Quad
Round 1
145
02/01
W
F 0-0 3:43
O. Pigeon
Rio/Cam.-Fr./Fall Riv./Rand.
Oakfield Quad
Round 1
145
01/25
W
DEC 9-7
E. Smith
Pardeeville
Pardeeville Quad
Round 1
145
01/25
W
DEC 12-7
S. Cenacchi
Parkview/Albany
Pardeeville Quad
Round 1
152
01/21
L
MD 13-0
F. Grauwels
Middleton
The Bark Memorial Invite
3rd, 5th,7th placement
145
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:22
A. Last
Laconia
The Bark Memorial Invite
Consolation Round Three
145
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:08
B. Crowley
Omro
The Bark Memorial Invite
Semifinals & Conolation Round Two
145
01/21
W
F 3-4 3:47
A. Tollefson
Tomahawk
The Bark Memorial Invite
Quarterfinals
145
01/12
W
DEC 13-11
E. Frasier
Pardeeville
Oakfield Quad
Round 1
145
01/07
L
F 4-4 5:39
E. Balde
Sheboygan Falls
Rocket Scramble
Round 5
145
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:16
E. Strieff
Horicon
Rocket Scramble
Round 4
145
01/07
W
F 2-5 1:37
J. Contreras
Wauwatosa
Rocket Scramble
Round 3
145
01/07
L
MD 14-3
E. Casper
Lomira
Rocket Scramble
Round 2
145
01/06
W
DEC 7-6
O. Pigeon
Rio/Cam.-Fr./Fall Riv./Rand.
Rio/Cam.-Fr./Fall Riv./Rand. @ Marshall
Round 1
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
F 5-0 1:23
E. Tait
Wauwatosa
Rocket Scramble
Round 5
138
01/08
L
DEC 11-5
L. Collado
Sheboygan South
Rocket Scramble
Round 4
138
01/08
L
MD 14-3
N. Banko
Oostburg
Rocket Scramble
Round 3
138
01/08
W
F 3-2 0:52
J. Ksioszk
Campbellsport
Rocket Scramble
Round 2
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024