Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Arroyo
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
DEC 13-12
C. Lawson
Iron Rams Wrestling Club
Perry Jr Jay-Freestyle
All
129-135
04/13
W
DEC 13-12
C. Lawson
Iron Rams Wrestling Club
Perry Jr Jay-Freestyle
All
129-135
04/13
L
F 6-8 3:51
L. Runyon
Immortal Athletics
Perry Jr Jay-Freestyle
All
129-135
04/13
L
TF 0-9 4:00
C. Vandermark
Unattached
Perry Jr Jay-Greco
All
123-133
04/13
W
TF 10-2 1:41
L. Runyon
Immortal Athletics
Perry Jr Jay-Greco
All
123-133
03/30
W
TF 10-0 2:43
J. Zachary
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
130-132
03/30
W
TF 10-0 2:43
J. Zachary
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
130-132
03/30
W
TF 10-0 2:14
C. Cunningham
Indianola
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
130-132
03/30
L
TF 9-0 3:50
C. Lawson
Iron Rams Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
130-136
03/30
L
TF 9-0 3:50
C. Lawson
Iron Rams Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
130-136
03/23
L
TF 13-3 3:18
K. Elliott
Moyer Elite
Belle Plaine Freestyle Tournament
Entire Schedule
6
03/23
W
TF 12-2 1:34
H. Neuhaus
Belle Plaine
Belle Plaine Freestyle Tournament
Entire Schedule
6
03/23
L
TF 14-6 3:36
K. Elliott
Moyer Elite
Belle Plaine Greco Tournament
Entire Schedule
3
03/23
W
TF 8-0 0:48
H. Albaugh
Wrath
Belle Plaine Greco Tournament
Entire Schedule
3
03/10
W
TF 14-4 2:39
C. Cunningham
Indianola
Highland Freestyle Tournament
Entire Schedule
128-139
03/10
W
TF 8-0 1:17
X. Tobin
Pella
Highland Greco Tournament
Entire Schedule
120-128
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
F 6-0 0:37
M. Prine
Moen Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
111-116
04/08
W
TF 17-6 3:05
J. Bean
Viking Wrestling Club
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
111-116
04/08
W
DEC 8-3
C. Wieland
Indee Mat Club
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
111-116
04/08
W
TF 11-0 3:02
H. Albaugh
Wrath
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
111-116
04/08
W
DEC 12-12
C. Wieland
Indee Mat Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
110-116
04/08
W
F 4-0 0:21
O. Koethe
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
110-116
04/08
W
TF 10-0 1:05
J. Bean
Viking Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
110-116
03/26
L
F 14-8 3:45
B. Mateer
---
Van Meter Freestyle Tournament 2023
Freestyle
109-117
03/26
W
TF 12-0 0:53
L. McCarty
Wayne Falcons
Van Meter Freestyle Tournament 2023
Freestyle
109-117
03/26
W
TF 11-0 3:42
H. Kramer
Wildcats
Van Meter Freestyle Tournament 2023
Freestyle
109-117
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021