Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Crabb
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ladysmith
Ladysmith Youth Wrestling
Lasysmith lumberjacks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:18
K. Blair
Medford
Ladysmith Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-74
02/17
L
F 3-2 0:39
S. Gowen
St. Croix Falls
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 5
69-72
02/17
L
MD 12-1
C. Jako
Rice Lake
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 4
69-72
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:55
L. Gregg
SVE
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 3
69-72
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:51
B. Wright
N8 - Northwestern
Cameron Youth Tournament
Round 2
69-72
02/11
L
DEC 8-4
E. Eytcheson
Hayward
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Youth Tournament
Round 5
70-73
02/11
L
TF 17-0 3:00
T. Becker
Crass Trained
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Youth Tournament
Round 3
70-73
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
I. Haag
Cameron
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Youth Tournament
Round 2
70-73
02/04
L
F 4-0 2:26
R. Erickson
Elk Mound
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-76
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Hamilton
Turtle Lake/Clayton
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-76
02/04
W
F 4-7 1:24
C. Olsen
Thorp Wrestling Club
Turtle Lake/Clayton Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-76
01/28
W
MD 14-2
B. Blomquist
Menomonie
Menomonie Whitetail Youth Challenge
Round 5
69-72
01/28
L
DEC 8-2
M. Sebion
Baldwin-Woodville
Menomonie Whitetail Youth Challenge
Round 3
69-72
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Romanofsky
Elk Mound
Menomonie Whitetail Youth Challenge
Round 2
69-72
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:28
K. Schmutz
Menomonie Wrestling Club
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-75
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Morneau
Bloomer/Colfax
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-75
01/20
W
F 0-1 1:30
R. Erickson
Elk Mound
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-75
01/07
W
DEC 2-0
R. Olson
Hayward/Due North
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-81
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:57
W. Zahara
Elk Mound
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-81
01/07
L
F 7-2 2:18
N. PIlgrim
Cadott
Cadott Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-81
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:41
T. Routh
Crass Trained
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
63-66
01/21
L
F 11-1 1:20
T. Peterson
Cumberland
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
63-66
01/21
L
MD 13-2
R. Lauterbach
Amery
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
63-66
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021