Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Derek Scott
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Northeast Metro Tech
Northeast Metro Tech/ Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast/Fenwick
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 1:30
C. Calderon
Excel Academy
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Excel Academy
Dual
182 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:43
J. Keeley
Middleborough
Northeast Metro Tech/ Bishop Fenwick @ Middleborough
Dual
182 lbs
02/04
L
F pin 2
J. Hansen
Tri-County
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Tri-County
Dual
170 lbs
02/01
L
F 1:27
E. Talley
Whittier
Northeast/Fenwick @ Whittier
Dual
182 lbs
01/07
L
F 4-2 1:41
Q. Divens
Gloucester
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:49
L. Meeker
Minnechaug
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
170 lbs
01/05
L
F :45
J. Bertone
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Northeast/Fenwick @ Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Dual
170 lbs
12/23
L
TF 17-2
J. Fodera
Lynnfield/N.Reading
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Lynnfield/N.Reading
Dual
182 lbs
12/10
L
DEC 12-10
P. Sweeney
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Northeast Metro Tech/ Bishop Fenwick
Dual
170 lbs
12/10
L
F 1:23
S. Eason
Methuen
Northeast/Fenwick @ Methuen
Dual
170 lbs
12/10
L
F 2:13
D. Gately
Pentucket
Pentucket @ Northeast Metro Tech/ Bishop Fenwick
Dual
170 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 1:23
E. Kourafalos
Winchester
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Winchester
Dual
152 lbs
01/22
L
F 4-0 :45
B. Jaber
Whittier
Northeast Metro Tech @ Whittier
Dual
152 lbs
01/22
L
F :36
G. Ayotte
Greater Lowell
Northeast/Fenwick @ Greater Lowell
Dual
152 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021