Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Collin Schall
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 2-4 0:29
L. Jensen
Syracuse Mat Club
NEUSA District 6
Round 8
62
03/03
W
DEC 9-3
V. Jr.
Norris Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6
Round 7
62
03/03
L
DEC 11-7
L. Jensen
Syracuse Mat Club
NEUSA District 6
Round 2
62
02/25
L
F 5-4 1:57
O. Bargen
Rocket Wrestling Club
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
62
02/25
W
F 8-0 1:39
L. Hanika
Big Dog Grappling Academy
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62
02/25
W
F 11-12 2:54
T. Ningen
Lincoln Squires
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
T. Ningen
Lincoln Squires
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 4
61-63
02/04
W
F 4-0 0:36
G. Peterson
Norris Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 3
61-63
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:09
J. Zimbelman
Milford Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 29th Annual
Round 2
61-63
01/28
W
F 4-0 0:56
P. Chee
Waverly Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 5 2, 3 & 4 Man
61-63
01/28
W
F 8-0 1:40
P. Martikainen
GI Grapplers
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 2, 3 & 4 Man
61-63
01/28
L
F 2-2 0:31
C. Larsen
Beatrice Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 2, 3 & 4 Man
61-63
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:39
K. Ellis
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 9th Annual
Round 3
60-61
01/21
L
DEC 10-4
K. Virgil
Raymond Central Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 9th Annual
Round 2
60-61
01/21
W
F 13-0 2:18
T. Ningen
Lincoln Squires
Rocket Wrestling Club - 9th Annual
Round 1
60-61
01/14
W
F 10-0 2:00
A. O`Dell
Bulldogs
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (11th Ann)
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-58
01/14
W
DEC 6-0
S. Veras
Johnson county central
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (11th Ann)
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-58
01/14
W
F 6-0 0:39
E. Calvin
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
MY FIRST WRESTLING TOURNAMENT (11th Ann)
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:52
W. Rogert
Rocket wrestling club
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 4
56
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:49
R. Krajewski
Waverly Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 6 Tournament - 2023
Round 2
56
02/26
L
F 10-2 1:36
B. Hinzmann
Louisville Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
56B
02/26
L
F 7-2 0:48
B. Jr
Ready RP
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
56B
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:17
L. LaPage
Rocket Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
56B
02/26
W
TF 20-5 2:32
J. Babb
Team Agoge Wrestling Inc
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
56B
02/19
L
F 7-2 1:54
T. Cullin
MWC Wrestling Academy
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Round 3
53-53
02/19
L
F 11-2 1:46
K. Greshmam
---
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Round 2
53-53
02/19
L
DEC 12-10
J. Milowe
Bennington Wrestling Club
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2023
Round 1
53-53
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:32
L. Kreikemeier
Waverly Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 28th Annual
Round 4
55-57 A
02/05
L
F 7-0 1:21
A. Remmenga
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Norris Wrestling Club 28th Annual
Round 3
55-57 A
02/05
W
F 5-0 0:53
C. Dixon
Crete wrestling club
Norris Wrestling Club 28th Annual
Round 2
55-57 A
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Remmenga
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 2
54-55
01/22
W
DEC 13-9
C. Stehlik
Crete Wrestling Club
Rocket Wrestling Club - 8th Annual
Round 1
54-55
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024