Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Draine
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Belle Fourche
Belle Fourche Wrestling Club
Belle Fourche Youth Wrestling
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
DEC 12-11
K. Streeter
Belle Fourche
2020 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 6
53
03/07
W
DEC 10-5
M. Keller
Lead/Deadwood
2020 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 5
53
03/07
L
MD 13-0
O. Sneesby
Lead/Deadwood
2020 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 4
53
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
E. Anderson
Bison
2020 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 2
53
02/17
W
F 0-0
J. Edoff
Wall
2020 Newell President`s Day AAU Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-53
02/17
L
F 0-0
O. Sneesby
Lead/Deadwood
2020 Newell President`s Day AAU Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-53
02/17
W
F 0-0 1:29
T. Holmes
Buffalo
2020 Newell President`s Day AAU Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-53
02/15
W
F 0-2 1:00
O. Jamison
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
Lead/Deadwood
Round 5 (6 Man)
53-57
02/15
W
F 5-0 0:51
P. Jacobs
Cobbler Kid Wrestling
Lead/Deadwood
Round 4 (6 Man)
53-57
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:05
Q. Apland
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Lead/Deadwood
Round 3 (6 Man)
53-57
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:58
M. Baird
Whitewood Wrestling Club
Lead/Deadwood
Round 2 (6 Man)
53-57
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:15
T. Stirling
Buffalo Youth Wrestling
Lead/Deadwood
Round 1 (6 Man)
53-57
01/25
W
DEC 13-7
U. Osborne
Douglas Wrestling Club
Little BIG MAN Tournament
Round 3
55D
01/25
W
F 6-3 0:40
J. Merwin
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Little BIG MAN Tournament
Round 2
55D
01/25
W
FOR 0-0
J. Moon
---
Little BIG MAN Tournament
Round 1
55D
01/19
W
F 4-0 0:39
C. Thedorff
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
Westside Raider Youth Tournament
Round 4
50-53
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Friend
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
Westside Raider Youth Tournament
Round 3
50-53
01/19
L
F 12-6 3:57
L. Barry
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Westside Raider Youth Tournament
Round 2
50-53
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Blair
---
Westside Raider Youth Tournament
Round 1
50-53
01/11
L
DEC 8-3
F. Osborne
Douglas Wrestling Club
2020 Sturgis SD Brandon Delzer Memorial
Placement Matches (32 Man)
53
01/11
L
MD 10-2
T. Mitchell
Pierre Governor Wrestling
2020 Sturgis SD Brandon Delzer Memorial
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
53
01/11
W
DEC 11-6
R. Diaz
Newcastle Fall Guys
2020 Sturgis SD Brandon Delzer Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
53
01/11
L
DEC 10-6
H. Rutz
Hot Springs
2020 Sturgis SD Brandon Delzer Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
53
01/11
W
F 4-0 0:22
C. Shull
Westside Raider Wrestling Club
2020 Sturgis SD Brandon Delzer Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
53
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:13
W. Stevenson
---
Newcastle Fall Guys
Round 3 All, Rd 4 5 & 6
51-52
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:43
N. Proffer
NEWCASTLE FALL GUYS
Newcastle Fall Guys
Roun 2 All, Rd 3 5 & 6
51-52
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Baird
Whitewood Wrestling Club
Newcastle Fall Guys
Round 1 All, Rd 2 5 & 6
51-52
01/04
W
F 6-10 2:50
J. Dean
Upton Mat Cats
Newcastle Fall Guys
Round 1 5 & 6
51-52
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 3-1
F. Osborne
Douglas Youth Wrestling
2019 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 4
47
03/02
W
F 13-0 3:37
B. Escott
---
2019 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 3
47
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:59
O. Sneesby
Lead/Deadwood Youth Wrestling
2019 SDWCA District 1 Tournament
Round 1
47
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024