Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kohl Brungardt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 10-0 2:32
F. Wilson
Longmont
2019 Mead JV tournament
Boys Group5 (2-6 man)
Boys132b
02/02
W
F 7-0 2:55
K. White-Corbaley
Lewis - Palmer
2019 Mead JV tournament
Boys Group4 (2-6 man)
Boys132b
02/02
L
DEC 6-4
D. Piccone
Mountain View
2019 Mead JV tournament
Boys Group2 (2-6 man)
Boys132b
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
J. Cormack
Windsor
2019 Poudre JV & Girls Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
132B
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
I. Lucero
Skyview
2019 Poudre JV & Girls Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
132B
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
D. Bustamante
Broomfield
2019 Poudre JV & Girls Tournament
Round 2B
132B
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
A. Hansel
Ponderosa
2019 Poudre JV & Girls Tournament
Round 2
132B
01/19
L
F 5-3 4:01
J. Baldessari
Cherry Creek
Take the Crown Open
3rd Place Matches
132
01/19
W
F 4-0 2:35
K. Vincent
Gunnison
Take the Crown Open
Cons. Semis
132
01/19
L
MD 13-5
J. Cormack
Windsor
Take the Crown Open
Semis & Cons. 1/4s
132
01/19
W
F 4-0 0:56
E. Thurnherr
Mountain Vista
Take the Crown Open
Round 3
132
01/12
L
DEC 8-5
J. Cormack
Windsor
2019 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Round 6 Placement Matches
132 B
01/12
W
DEC 10-8
I. Villalobos
---
2019 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Round 4 16-man both sides & 8-man both sides
132 B
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Joseph
Longmont
2019 ROCKY MOUNTAIN JV INVITE
Round 2 16-man both sides & 8-man
132 B
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
C. Bruce
Fossil Ridge
Valor JV Tournament (MAD)
Round 5
122-131
12/15
L
F 10-2 2:51
A. Sarro
Grandview
Valor JV Tournament (MAD)
Round 4
122-131
12/15
W
F 4-0 2:41
O. Serrano
Highlands Ranch
Valor JV Tournament (MAD)
Round 3
122-131
12/15
W
DEC 6-1
T. Keller
Legacy
Valor JV Tournament (MAD)
Round 2
122-131
12/15
L
F 4-1 1:18
J. Lara
Cheyenne Mountain
Valor JV Tournament (MAD)
Round 1
122-131
12/08
W
F 6-1 2:05
T. Dorrell
Cheyenne East
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 5
127-131
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Sandusky
Torrington
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 3&4
127-131
12/08
W
DEC 10-3
E. Hawkins
Laramie
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
127-131
12/08
W
F 0-0
A. Jones
South
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
127-131
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021