Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Reinheimer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Central Bucks West
Central Bucks West Hs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F 6-1 2:40
S. Stanford
Belmont Charter
2019 Cardinal Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
138
02/09
W
F 2-0 2:22
M. Bumbarger
Pottstown
2019 Cardinal Invitational
Semis & WB (16 Man)
138
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:28
L. Lotsis
LaSalle
2019 Cardinal Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/31
L
DEC 7-0
V. DeSpirito
Quakertown Hs
Quakertown Hs @ Central Bucks West Hs
Round 1
138
01/24
W
DEC 4-1
D. Koren
George Washington HS
Central Bucks West Hs @ George Washington HS
Round 1
138
01/23
L
F 0-0 1:49
A. Schrum
NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale)
Central Bucks West Hs @ NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale)
Round 1
138
01/10
W
DEC 5-2
E. Oprindick
Pennridge Hs
Pennridge Hs @ Central Bucks West Hs
Round 1
138
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:20
T. Williams
Souderton Area Hs
Central Bucks West Hs @ Souderton Area Hs
Round 1
138
01/02
L
F 0-0 0:21
T. Williams
Souderton Area Hs
Central Bucks West Hs @ Souderton Area Hs
Round 1
138
12/29
L
DEC 8-3
A. Vegas
Hatboro - Horsham
2018 18th Annual Ralph Wetzel Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/28
W
FOR 0-0
J. Clacks
---
2018 18th Annual Ralph Wetzel Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:28
D. Reimer
Archbishop Carroll
2018 18th Annual Ralph Wetzel Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/20
W
F 0-0 2:33
C. Grayson
Central Bucks South Hs
Central Bucks South Hs @ Central Bucks West Hs
Round 1
145
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:00
K. Seidle
Seneca
Nottingham Invitational Tournament
Champ. Round 1
145
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:25
M. Humeny
Manchester Township
Nottingham Invitational Tournament
Cons. 1st
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024