Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Parrish
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
J. Sapp
Hawks Wrestling Club (Lincoln)
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 5
21
03/16
W
F 4-5 1:26
J. Marks
Hitchcock County Falcons
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 3
21
03/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
I. Kendall
Milford Wrestling Club
NEUSA State PreK-K Boys
Round 2
21
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Warren
Superior Youth Wrestling
Thayer Central Wrestling Club 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-54
03/09
L
F 4-0 1:59
G. Runyan
Blue Hill
Thayer Central Wrestling Club 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-54
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:26
H. Miller
Jr. Viking Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-49
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:05
C. Romeo
Southern Valley
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-50
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Perez
Kearney Catholic Wrestling Clu
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-50
02/24
W
F 7-0 1:14
D. Avina
Gibbon
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-50
02/24
L
F 2-4 2:28
G. Runyan
Blue Hill
Fillmore Central 26h Annual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
21
02/24
W
F 7-0 1:31
W. Troyer
Seward Wrestling Club
Fillmore Central 26h Annual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
21
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:34
T. Warren
Superior Youth Wrestling
Fillmore Central 26h Annual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
21
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Gill
Fairbury Matmen
Meridian Mustang Wrestling 2024
Round 3
46-50
02/11
W
F 8-3 1:38
E. Engle
Fillmore Central Youth
Meridian Mustang Wrestling 2024
Round 2
46-50
02/11
W
F 7-1 0:53
L. Kracht
Fairbury Matmen
Meridian Mustang Wrestling 2024
Round 1
46-50
02/04
L
F 4-2 2:36
R. McMurtry
Midwest Destroyers
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
48-49
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
L. Weiss
Hershey Youth Wrestling
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
48-49
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:17
B. Kliment
Kearney Matcats
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
48-49
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:55
J. Doles
Duncan Wrestling Club
Double Dog Tournament-Shelby, NE
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-53
01/27
W
F 9-1 1:44
J. Miriovsky
Monarch Wrestling Club
Double Dog Tournament-Shelby, NE
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-53
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:21
G. Ross
David City Outlaws
Double Dog Tournament-Shelby, NE
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-53
01/20
W
F 11-6 2:29
J. Sapp
Hawks WC Lincoln
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 4
A8
01/20
W
F 9-0 1:54
M. Isaacson
Superior Youth Wrestling
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 3
A8
01/20
W
F 7-0 0:47
B. Roth
Milford Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 2
A8
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:09
H. Runcie
Hawks WC Lincoln
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
PlaceMent Matches
44-48
12/10
W
MD 14-0
T. Pearse
Ready RP Nationals
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
Round 4
44-48
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:09
A. Downey
Lincoln Warriors
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
Round 2
44-48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:25
A. Higgins
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
41-45
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:42
P. Kroksh
Central City Junior Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
41-45
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:23
D. Friedrichsen
Palmer
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
41-45
03/04
L
F 2-2 0:42
W. Troyer
Seward Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
RR last round
A7
03/03
W
TF 15-0 2:38
E. Grenier
GI Grapplers
NEUSA District 4 Tournament
RR Round 2
A7
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:10
T. Roseberry
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-45
02/25
W
F 4-0 0:27
B. Epley
Pleasanton wrestling club
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-45
02/25
W
F 8-0 1:54
C. Lambert
Kearney MatCats
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-45
02/25
W
F 9-0 1:59
B. Buckles
HWA
Fillmore Central 25th Annual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
5
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:17
K. Nichols
Friend bulldogs
Fillmore Central 25th Annual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
5
02/24
W
F 1-3 1:00
K. Jordan
Fillmore Central
Fillmore Central 25th Annual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
5
02/12
W
F 12-0 1:11
B. Svehla
Friend Youth Wrestling
Meridian Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
44-45
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
K. Wolfe
Meridian Mustang Wrestling Clu
Meridian Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
44-45
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Ekeler
FILLMORE CENTRAL
Meridian Mustang Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
44-45
02/05
W
F 10-1 1:49
K. Wilke
FoxFit
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43-47
02/05
W
F 5-0 0:27
D. Draves
GI GRAPPLERS
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
43-47
02/05
L
F 5-0 0:30
E. Breon
Phillipsburg Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43-47
02/05
W
F 12-0 1:50
C. Lambert
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43-47
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:12
W. Troyer
Seward Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 3
A9
01/21
W
MD 10-0
L. Brody
Smokey Valley
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 2
A9
01/21
W
MD 11-0
B. Sorensen
Waverly Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club
Round 1
A9
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023