Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooks Turner
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Manhattan
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:19
B. Treloar
Ennis
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 2 - All Brackets
80
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:27
S. Maness
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 1 - All Brackets
80
03/09
L
F 2-1 1:06
H. Horsley
Livingston
2024 SWMLG Divisionals Three Forks
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Harvey
Townsend
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
80 A
03/02
L
F 3-0 0:34
B. Meznarich
Livingston
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
80 A
03/02
L
DEC 9-2
S. Williams
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2024 Livingston Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
80 A
02/17
L
F 6-5 3:44
M. Walchuk
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 3 - All Brackets
80B
02/17
L
F 7-2 3:59
B. Meznarich
Livingston
2024 SWMLG Townsend
Round 2 - All Brackets
80B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 5-2 2:00
C. Wellcome
Bozeman
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 4 - WB (16 & 32 Man)
62
03/11
L
F 13-0 2:30
W. Barrett
Helena Bearcats
2023 SWMLG Helena
Round 1 - All Brackets
62
03/04
L
TF 18-2 2:56
L. Stewart
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 4-Placement Matches (8 Man) Semis (16 Man)
62B
03/04
W
DEC 8-5
J. Senenfelder
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
62B
02/25
L
F 5-0 0:47
C. Schweigert
Big Timber Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
62B
02/25
L
DEC 7-0
D. Clark
Livingston Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 2 - All Brackets
62B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024