Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Spencer Sachi
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
DEC 7-2
P. Davis
Simley
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
5: 3rd Place
215
02/24
W
F 5-3 4:00
A. Mann
St. Paul Harding
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
4: Cons Semis
215
02/24
W
F 7-2 3:26
O. Sierra-Ochoa
St Paul Humboldt-Open World Learning
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
3: WB 3
215
02/24
W
TF 20-5 5:52
E. Miner
St. Croix Lutheran
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
2.5: WB 2
215
02/24
L
F 5-2 2:00
P. Davis
Simley
MSHSL Section 4AA Individual
2: Quarterfinals
215
02/17
L
F 3-2 2:36
P. Davis
Simley
MSHSL Team Section 4AA
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
215
01/29
W
DEC 4-3
J. Bergan
Lakeville South
Veldman Invite
Round 1
215
01/29
W
DEC 8-4
O. Grawe
White Bear Lake Area
Veldman Invite
Round 1
215
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:10
A. Bonk
South Saint Paul
Veldman Invite
Round 1
215
01/26
W
F 0-0
E. Miner
St. Croix Lutheran
SCLA-Cooper-North Tri
Round 1
215
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:32
E. Miner
St. Croix Lutheran
SCLA-Cooper-North Tri
Round 1
215
01/25
W
F 0-0
O. Sierra-Ochoa
St Paul Humboldt-Open World Learning
North vs. St Paul Humboldt-Open World Learning
Round 1
215
01/24
W
MD 14-4
J. Volk
White Bear Lake Area
North @ White Bear Lake Area
Round 1
215
01/23
W
F 0-0
A. Avalos
Two Rivers
Quad @ South St.Paul
Round 1
215
01/23
W
F 0-0
V. Castro
Tartan
Tartan @ North
Round 1
215
01/23
W
F 0-0
M. Davis
Tartan
Tartan @ North
Round 1
215
01/20
L
F 7-1 2:54
E. McGuire
Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi vs. North
Round 1
215
01/18
W
TF 15-0
E. Dojan
Irondale
Quad @ South St.Paul
Round 1
215
12/29
L
MD 15-4
C. Witzel
St. Agnes
North St Paul Duals
Round 1
215
12/29
W
F 6-1 4:43
T. Molin
Ogilvie
Ogilvie @ North
Round 1
215
12/21
L
F 4-1 0:50
E. McGuire
Mahtomedi
North @ Mahtomedi
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
TF 19-3 4:39
J. Muhlstein
Mounds View
MSHSL Section 4AAA
2nd Place
182
02/25
W
F 5-3 3:33
M. Wallace
Centennial
MSHSL Section 4AAA
Placements
182
02/25
W
MD 12-4
J. Halko
White Bear Lake Area
MSHSL Section 4AAA
Consi Semis
182
02/25
L
TF 17-0 2:39
C. Tuttle
Stillwater
MSHSL Section 4AAA
Semifinals and WB 3
182
02/25
W
DEC 6-0
A. Winkelman
Roseville Area
MSHSL Section 4AAA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
182
02/09
L
MD 13-0
J. Borman
St. Thomas Academy
STA Quad
Round 1
182
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:12
J. Detlefsen
St. Croix Lutheran
SCLA-Trinity-BSM-North Quad
Round 1
182
01/27
W
DEC 3-0
A. Winkelman
Roseville Area
Roseville quad
Round 1
182
01/27
W
F 0-0
M. Wallace
Centennial
Roseville quad
Round 1
182
01/27
L
F 11-3 3:22
J. Muhlstein
Mounds View
Roseville quad
Round 1
182
01/20
W
F 6-0 3:10
A. Wallow
South Saint Paul
South Saint Paul @ North
Round 1
182
01/13
L
F 15-4 2:50
E. McGuire
Mahtomedi
Mahtomedi @ North
Round 1
182
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021