Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Joyce
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Altus
Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
MD 15-7
F. Italiano
Hammonton
NJSIAA Group IV South Sectional Finals, NJ
Round 1
150
02/06
W
F 0-0 1:44
J. Santiago
Cherry Hill West
NJSIAA Group IV South Sectional Quarter/Semifinal, NJ
Round 1
157
02/06
W
F 0-0 2:18
J. Jones
Millville
NJSIAA Group IV South Sectional Quarter/Semifinal, NJ
Round 1
150
01/28
W
F 0-0 4:54
J. Tete
Lenape
Burlington County Tournament
3rd Place Match
150
01/28
W
DEC 7-4
B. Loving
BCIT - Westampton
Burlington County Tournament
Cons. Semis
150
01/28
L
TF 16-1
D. Vacca
Seneca
Burlington County Tournament
Semifinals
150
01/28
W
MD 10-2
E. Oliveira
Riverside
Burlington County Tournament
Quarterfinals
150
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:36
N. Huber
Cinnaminson
Burlington County Tournament
Champ. Round 1
150
01/13
W
F 0-0 5:08
R. Kuriger
Timber Creek
SC Quad
Round 1
150
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:14
C. Chinicchi
Buena Regional
SC Quad
Round 1
150
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:50
K. Martin
Schalick/Cumberland
SC Quad
Round 1
150
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:39
J. Rey
Allentown
Allentown @ Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
Round 1
150
01/06
W
TF 15-0 4:53
D. Berry
Pennsauken
Quad @ NBC (Pennsauken, Monroe, Robbinsville)
Round 1
150
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:24
T. Shane
Robbinsville
Quad @ NBC (Pennsauken, Monroe, Robbinsville)
Round 1
150
01/06
W
DEC 4-3
W. Olma
Monroe Township
Quad @ NBC (Pennsauken, Monroe, Robbinsville)
Round 1
150
12/27
W
DEC 6-1
N. Battillo
Audubon
Woodstown Tri
Round 1
150
12/27
W
F 4-3 3:38
B. Rowand
Woodstown
Woodstown Tri
Round 1
150
12/18
L
DEC 11-8
J. Mena
North Brunswick Township
Ron Mazzola Memorial Tournament
3rd Place Match
150
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:30
W. Skove
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Ron Mazzola Memorial Tournament
Cons. Semis
150
12/18
W
DEC 10-6
G. Crostewitz
East Brunswick H.S.
Ron Mazzola Memorial Tournament
Quarterfinals
150
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:42
A. Avanesyan
Marlboro
Ron Mazzola Memorial Tournament
Champ. Round 1
150
12/17
L
F 0-0 2:00
T. Venet
Christian Brothers Academy
Ron Mazzola Memorial Tournament
Semifinals
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
VFA 5:58 14-12
B. Cuomo
CJA
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 3
175.4 lbs
05/07
W
VFO 0-0
C. Reyes
Trenton Makes WC
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 2
175.4 lbs
05/07
W
VSU 12-0 2:35
E. Gudiel
Trenton Makes WC
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental - Robbinsville
RR Rnd 1
175.4 lbs
02/09
W
MD 9-1
E. deJong
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro North @ Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
Round 1
150
01/11
W
DEC 5-4
D. Milam
Delran
Delran @ Northern Burlington ( Columbus)
Round 1
150
01/05
W
F 0-0 2:21
D. Grippo
Cinnaminson
Northern Burlington ( Columbus) @ Cinnaminson
Round 1
150
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
DEC 3-2
D. Ortiz
Elgin
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:10
Z. Casias
Lubbock
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/17
W
DEC 11-6
A. Radke
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Moore
Bristow
Perry Junior High Tournament
7th, 9th, 11th, 13th and 15th Place Matches
119
01/16
L
DEC 1-0
L. Barnes
Sand Springs
Perry Junior High Tournament
Consolation 1st Round
119
01/15
L
MD 12-2
L. Horton*
Sand Springs
Perry Junior High Tournament
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
119
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:20
Z. Ruth*
Perry
Perry Junior High Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
119
01/15
L
F 2-2 1:16
K. Ruup
Broken Arrow
Perry Junior High Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
119
01/15
W
F 2-2 1:42
R. Ibtu
Enid
Perry Junior High Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024