Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Tackett
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
OAKLAND
Oakland
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/27
L
F 1-0 3:36
R. Cox
Grant Union
OWA 2A/1A State Championship
Round 6 3rd WB
285
06/26
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Kenyon
North Douglas/Elkton
OWA 2A/1A State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
06/26
L
F 0-0 0:43
T. Vigue
Coquille
OWA 2A/1A State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
06/18
W
F 2-0 1:24
B. Asher
Lowell
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 2
Finals
285
06/12
W
F 0-0
B. Barron-Perreira
Glide
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
06/12
W
FOR 0-0
F. F
North Douglas
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
06/12
L
F 0-0
A. Schaefer
Santiam Christian
Deven Dawson Memorial Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
06/10
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Highburger
Elmira / Crow
North Douglas Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
06/10
W
F 2-1 1:09
N. Abrams
Cottage Grove
North Douglas Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
06/10
W
F 2-0 1:31
K. Swift
Camas Valley
North Douglas Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
06/10
L
F 3-6 2:27
C. Brickey
Myrtle Point
North Douglas Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
06/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Kenyon
North Douglas / Elkton
North Douglas Duals
Round 7 (6 Team)
285
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 6-6 3:25
R. Hodge
Grant Union
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
2A/1A-182
02/29
L
F 2-2 1:42
S. Butler
Pine Eagle
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
2A/1A-182
02/28
W
F 2-2 0:42
C. Brickey
Myrtle Point
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
2A/1A-182
02/28
W
F 7-4 1:58
C. Boen
Kennedy
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
2A/1A-182
02/15
W
F 6-0 1:37
M. Delcollo
Glide
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 2
3rd & 1st
182
02/15
W
F 5-0 2:23
B. Asher
Lowell
OSAA 2A/1A Special District 2
Rnd 5 Semis
182
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:38
W. Powell
---
Monroe Invitational 2020
Consolation Semifinals
195
01/25
W
F 0-0 0:42
J. Nelson
---
Monroe Invitational 2020
Consolation Quarterfinals
195
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:49
C. Brown
---
Monroe Invitational 2020
Consolation Round 1
195
01/25
L
F 0-0 5:05
S. Irwin
---
Monroe Invitational 2020
Championship Round 1
195
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Hedstrom
DOUGLAS
Sutherlin Wrestling Classic
Finals
195
01/11
L
F 7-1 2:00
N. Brown
ELMIRA
Sutherlin Wrestling Classic
semis
195
01/11
W
F 8-4 1:41
C. Lentz
SPRINGFIELD
Sutherlin Wrestling Classic
round 2
195
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:30
E. Cortess
Gervais
King of the Hill
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:55
R. Brown
Pleasant Hill
King of the Hill
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:51
W. Powell
Oakland
King of the Hill
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:00
J. Edwards
Oakridge
King of the Hill
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:19
B. Reedy
South Umpqua
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
12/21
W
F 0-0 4:05
J. Rondeau
---
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
12/21
L
DEC 13-10
A. Dubie
Douglas
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:25
T. Dobeck
Riddle
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021