May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Camack
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 13-0
A. Castillo
Central
CIF Central Section Division 1
Placement (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
M FOR 0-0
Q. Hull
Clovis West
CIF Central Section Division 1
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 8-0 3:43
K. Shannon
Frontier
CIF Central Section Division 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
F 10-3 2:34
J. Delgado
Righetti
CIF Central Section Division 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/10
L
F 11-0 3:57
A. Castillo
Central
CIF Central Section Division 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Lemoore
CIF Central Section Division 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
01/20
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:14
S. BROOKS
Mayfair
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Round of 16
113
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-7 4:44
I. Gonzalez
South High
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Cons 4
113
01/19
L
Replay
F 8-0 5:59
I. Morales
Exeter
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 3 Cons 3
113
01/19
W
Replay
F 16-6 3:55
J. Delgado
Righetti
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 2 Cons 1
113
01/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:57
O. Tello
Santa Maria
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 1
113
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:48
M. Schliewe
El Camino (South San Francisco)
60th Jim Root Memorial
Placement (32 Man)
115
01/14
W
DEC 10-3
D. Sanchez
Dela Salle Of Concord
60th Jim Root Memorial
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
115
01/13
L
MD 11-0
N. Pathak
Lynbrook
60th Jim Root Memorial
Semis & WB (32 Man)
115
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:47
M. Schliewe
El Camino (South San Francisco)
60th Jim Root Memorial
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
115
01/13
W
F 5-2 2:34
C. Cruz
Harbor
60th Jim Root Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
12/28
L
F 4-0 1:53
C. Stanbridge
Ponderosa
Pat Lovell Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 9 (Cons Semis, 7th Place)
113
12/28
L
MD 9-1
C. Jeong
Castro Valley
Pat Lovell Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 8 (Cons Only, back 3 mats)
113
12/28
W
DEC 4-2
C. Castle
Buchanan
Pat Lovell Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 7 (Cons Only)
113
12/27
L
TF 16-1 5:30
A. Garcia
Palma
Pat Lovell Holiday Wrestling Classic
Quarterfinals (Championship, Main Gym)
113
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Mountian
Soquel
Pat Lovell Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 3
113
12/27
W
F 10-2 2:56
M. Chin
Castro Valley
Pat Lovell Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2
113
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:32
C. Zacarias
El Camino Real
Camarillo 10-Way
Round 1 (10 Team)
120
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:45
M. Morales
San Frernando
Camarillo 10-Way
Round 5 (10 Team)
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:23
J. Riggio
Thousand Oaks
Camarillo 10-Way
Round 6 (10 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:11
D. Carfrae
Ayala
Camarillo 10-Way
Round 1 (10 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 13-1 1:51
J. Giacopuzzi
Agoura
Camarillo 10-Way
Round 3 (10 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 10-0 1:34
L. Morales
Elsinore
Camarillo 10-Way
Round 6 (10 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:26
D. Hypolite
Birmingham
Camarillo 10-Way
Round 2 (10 Team)
113
12/02
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Cervantes
Roosevelt
Robert Arballo Holiday Hammer Memorial
Placement Matches (64 Man)
115
12/02
L
F 4-0 2:37
S. Prasaad
John H Pitman
Robert Arballo Holiday Hammer Memorial
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
115
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
J. Celis
Avenal
Robert Arballo Holiday Hammer Memorial
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
115
12/01
L
F 9-2 2:28
N. Leon
Madera South
Robert Arballo Holiday Hammer Memorial
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
115
12/01
W
F 8-5 5:17
A. Seferino
Reedley
Robert Arballo Holiday Hammer Memorial
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
115
12/01
W
F 12-3 3:25
N. Cervantes
McLane
Robert Arballo Holiday Hammer Memorial
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:37
S. Lee
Crespi Carmelite
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 3 Cons 3
106
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
J. Santiago
Santa Maria
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Cons 2
106
01/20
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:39
A. Salas
Matilda Torres
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 2 Cons 1
106
11/19
L
F 6-0 2:12
M. Hernandez
---
Clovis West Shootout 2022
Rd 5 Co
106
11/19
L
F 11-0 2:21
D. Bozanic
---
Clovis West Shootout 2022
Rd 4 Qtrs & Co
106
11/19
W
F 7-5 2:54
D. Cassidy
Morro Bay
Clovis West Shootout 2022
Round 2
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022