Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benjamin Rivera
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
K. Moritomo
Prescott
RMN Events - Terminator
5th Place
54 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
MD 10-0
A. Tapia
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi-Semis
54 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
G. Steinseifer
Thorobred WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 4
54 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
K. Moritomo
Prescott
RMN Events - Terminator
Quarter-Finals
54 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:44
M. Alvarado
Top Dog WC
2022 Freak Show
2nd Place
50 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
E. Jones
Sanderson Wr Ac
2022 Freak Show
3rd Place
50 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
D. Molina
Legends of Gold
2022 Freak Show
Consi-Semis
50 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
TF 16-0 2:40
N. Beckham
OCRT
2022 Freak Show
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020