May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isabella Sprosty
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
North Crawford / Seneca
North Crawford-Seneca
North Crawford/Seneca
North Crawford/Seneca Girls
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
V. Kampman
Janesville Parker
2022 WIAA Girls Individual State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/29
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:16
V. Skildum
Turner
2022 WIAA Girls Individual State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/29
W
Replay
F 11-3 4:17
N. Sanfilippo
Muskego
2022 WIAA Girls Individual State
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/22
L
F 5-0 1:00
A. Strand
---
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Girls Finals
138
01/22
W
F 4-7 2:22
A. Mueller
Wausau West
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Girls Round 3
138
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:29
M. Hall
Holmen
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Girls Round 2
138
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:48
M. Zube
---
2022 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
Girls Bracket 2
01/08
L
F 0-0 2:08
T. Messer
Kickapoo-La Farge
2022 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
Girls Bracket 2
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:21
E. Swanson
Kickapoo-La Farge
2022 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
Girls Bracket 2
12/11
W
F 2-2 1:20
A. Hartwig
Clinton Girls
Waunakee Warrior Invite
Girls Post Lunch Round 1
138/145 Girls
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Harvstedt
Whitnall/Greendale Girls
Waunakee Warrior Invite
Girls Round 3
138/145 Girls
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:33
F. Cruz
Beloit Memorial Girls
Waunakee Warrior Invite
Girls Round 1
138/145 Girls
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 14-2 2:22
P. Peterson
Laona/Wabeno
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Consi Semis
138
02/21
L
F 2-0 0:12
M. Roth
Ringers Wrestling
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Semi Finals
138
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:01
A. Strand
Appleton
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 4
138
02/21
W
F 4-1 1:35
E. Hajzl
Kickapoo/La Farge
WWF Womens High School Folkstyle State
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020