Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominic Reynolds
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Arsenal Wrestling Club
Boyertown
Lion's Den Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
W
F 5-0 2:14
B. Woodbridge
---
2022 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 1
122 lbs
11/12
L
F 8-0 1:22
N. Barone
Roman Legion Wrestling
2022 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 4
122 lbs
11/12
L
F 7-0 1:46
J. Negron
Yale Street
2022 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 3
122 lbs
11/12
W
F 1-0 3:33
J. Sprague
Sepa Excel
2022 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 1
122 lbs
09/11
L
MD 13-0
J. Sykes
Kraken Red
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/11
L
F 2-0 1:02
R. Campbell
U2 Upstate Uprising
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
09/11
L
F 6-0 2:35
S. Hibler
Steel Valley Red
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 7-2
C. Haines
Kraken Purple
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
09/10
L
F 4-0 2:00
J. Mullis
Journeymen Wrestling
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 6-4
C. Zimmerman
Escape the Rock
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
09/10
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. James
Beast of the East
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:52
M. Tancini
Perkiomen Valley
Keystone State Championships
Consy 2
82 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 5-2 1:39
T. Beckman
Wellsboro
Keystone State Championships
Consy Pigtails
82 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:24
C. Shaffer
---
Keystone State Championships
Pigtails
82 lbs
03/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Lozano
Haverford
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
7th Place
82 lbs
03/18
L
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Telencio
---
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Consi of 4
82 lbs
03/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
R. Ierley
York Suburban
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Consi of 8 #2
82 lbs
03/18
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:08
M. Tancini
Perkiomen Valley
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
82 lbs
03/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
S. Smith
Central York
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Round of 16
82 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022