Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Caulder
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Gilbert
SC
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
W
F 3:18
D. Havasy
North Augusta
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Finals
182 lbs
12/04
W
F 1:44
D. Woods
Lakewood
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
12/04
W
F 1:08
N. Dow
AC Flora
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/04
W
F 0:47
J. Burns
Westwood
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Round of 16
182 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/24
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Alley
TN
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
152 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:38
D. Deal
FL
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
152 lbs
04/23
L
Replay
MD 14-2
B. Kasprick
MN
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
152 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
T. Ritter
LA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
152 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F
D. Carroll
Aynor
2020 SCHSL 3A Lower State Championship
3rd Place
138 lbs
02/22
W
MD
J. Baughman
Pelion
2020 SCHSL 3A Lower State Championship
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/22
W
DEC
C. Ingram
Cheraw
2020 SCHSL 3A Lower State Championship
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/22
W
F
I. Dye
Swansea
2020 SCHSL 3A Lower State Championship
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/22
L
DEC
M. Cavalheiro
May River
2020 SCHSL 3A Lower State Championship
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
W
F
G. Boswell
South Aiken
2018 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
5th Place
126 lbs
12/22
L
F
C. Followell
Chapin
2018 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/22
L
F
C. Rice
White Knoll
2018 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
12/22
W
F
M. Roberts
South Aiken
2018 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020