Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Jobe
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Haller
Punisher Wrestling Company
Punisher wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
TF 19-3 3:22
E. Levitsis
Lakewood
North County Finals Middle School
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
03/23
W
F 4-0 1:03
K. Young
Lakewood
North County Finals Middle School
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
11/24
L
TF 20-5 3:58
C. Watts
Team Aggression
Tough Guy 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
97
11/24
L
F 4-0 0:28
K. Peterson
CNWC Concede Nothing Wrestling
Tough Guy 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
102
11/24
W
F 8-7 2:51
R. Berry
NWWC
Tough Guy 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
97
11/24
W
F 5-6 2:47
R. Jameson
Franklin Pierce Cardinal Wrest
Tough Guy 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
97
11/24
L
F 2-0 1:41
C. Watts
Team Aggression
Tough Guy 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
102
11/24
W
TF 15-0 2:33
A. Bell
CNWC Concede Nothing Wrestling
Tough Guy 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
97
11/24
W
F 4-0 1:05
L. Knauss
White River Jr Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
102
11/24
L
F 5-0 0:56
L. McEwen
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
97
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:59
Q. Zuniga
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
97
11/24
L
DEC 8-1
C. Fritz
Team Aggression
Tough Guy 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
102
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
F 1-2 1:19
B. Johnson
South West Washington Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
87
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Fritz
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (32 Man)
87
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024