Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas Sheehan
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F pin
J. Sullivan
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
01/29
L
F 1:24
J. Young
Saint John's Prep
Catholic Memorial @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
145 lbs
01/24
W
F 1:57
a. feliz
Nobles
Nobles @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
01/24
W
MD 9-0
w. specht
Roxbury Latin
Roxbury Latin @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
01/22
L
F 4:21
C. Almeida
Malden Catholic
Catholic Memorial @ Malden Catholic
Dual
145 lbs
01/18
L
F 4:45
J. Guthrie
Winchester
Catholic Memorial @ Winchester
Dual
145 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:17
M. Rodriguez
New Bedford
New Bedford @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:10
G. Bitencourt
Excel Academy
Excel Academy @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
152 lbs
01/11
L
F 8-0 2:11
N. Noack
Belmont
2020 Brendan Grant Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:34
D. Howard
Masconomet
2020 Brendan Grant Tournament
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/08
L
F :36
M. Babola
Xavier
Xavier @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:13
L. Pinzino
Plymouth South
Catholic Memorial vs Plymouth South
Dual
145 lbs
12/23
L
F 0:44
J. Hutt
Marshfield
Catholic Memorial @ Marshfield
Dual
145 lbs
12/23
L
F 3:02
J. Stanley
Barnstable
Catholic Memorial @ Barnstable
Dual
145 lbs
12/22
L
F per. 1
P. Griffin
Tri-County
Catholic Memorial vs Tri-County
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
W
F 2:48
T. Bedard
Leominster
Catholic Memorial vs Leominster
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
W
F 1:46
J. Altidor
Cambridge
Catholic Memorial @ Cambridge
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
W
F 0:00
R. Ballinger
Silver Lake
Silver Lake @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
L
F :43
I. Krieger
Newton North
Newton North @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
12/14
W
F 5:25
O. Peloquin
Milton
Milton @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024