Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Johnson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
Team Name
Crusader Wrestling Club
Crusader Wrestling Club B Team
New Salem
New Salem-Almont
Warren Area Hs
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
MD 15-1
J. Caskey
Northwest Louisiana Warriors
2013 LA USAW Folkstyle State Tournament
Session 7
132
03/24
W
MD 11-2
B. Webb
Live Oak Wrestling Club
2013 LA USAW Folkstyle State Tournament
Session 6
132
03/23
L
DEC 5-0
C. Walden
---
2013 LA USAW Folkstyle State Tournament
Session 5
132
03/23
W
F 15-2 4:31
J. Caskey
Northwest Louisiana Warriors
2013 LA USAW Folkstyle State Tournament
Session 3
132
12/15
L
F 9-0 4:13
C. Schalesky
Hettinger
Mandan Jr. High
Champ. Round 1
106
12/08
L
DEC 6-3
S. Wolff
Hettinger
Bowman Jr High
Champ. Round 1
106
12/07
L
MD 13-0
A. Andress
Hettinger
Hettinger @ New Salem-Almont
Round 1
106
12/01
L
TF 15-0 4:00
W. Nagel
Linton
Napoleon Early Bird
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/01
W
F 0-0 0:41
B. Avery
Standing Rock
Napoleon Early Bird
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:14
A. Barchenger
Mandan JV
Napoleon Early Bird
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:58
J. Bitz
Napoleon
Napoleon @ New Salem-Almont
Round 1
113
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/01
W
F 7-0 4:00
R. Genco
Renegade A
Jazz Town Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
113(117)
06/01
L
MD 9-1
B. Sanchez-R
Panther Wrestling Club
Jazz Town Duals
Placement (4 Team)
113(117)
06/01
L
TF 17-1 4:00
J. Haan
---
Jazz Town Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
113(117)
06/01
W
DEC 7-0
J. Giewat
Mid-City Wrestling B Team
Jazz Town Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
113(117)
06/01
W
DEC 9-7
Z. Lawson
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Jazz Town Duals
Semis (4 Team)
113(117)
06/01
W
DEC 9-8
M. Ashford
---
Jazz Town Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
113(117)
06/01
L
F 2-0
J. Nguyen
---
Jazz Town Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
113(117)
01/05
L
F 0-0 4:35
A. Ehrgott
MEADVILLE AREA HS
Warren Area Hs @ MEADVILLE AREA HS
Round 1
106
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
C. Royeck
Corry Area Hs
Warren Area Hs @ Corry Area Hs
Round 1
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021