Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
AJ DeFede
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 7-3
C. Westergaard
Wallkill Valley Regional
NJSIAA District 4
Quarters (16 Man)
113
02/03
W
DEC 7-6
M. Visoso
Bogota/Ridgefield Park
Dumont Quad
Round 1
113
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:28
R. Mckenna
Dumont
Dumont Quad
Round 1
113
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
J. Tillie
Butler
Butler @ West Milford Township
Round 1
113
02/01
L
MD 13-4
C. Severs
Lakeland Reg
Lakeland Reg @ West Milford Township
Round 1
113
01/27
L
DEC 5-0
A. Tamimi
Clifton
West Milford Quad
Round 1
113
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:17
D. Rotte
Depaul Catholic
West Milford Quad
Round 1
113
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
J.
Wayne Hills
West Milford Township @ Wayne Hills
Round 1
113
01/25
L
DEC 5-3 SV
S. Donoghue
Paramus
Paramus @ West Milford Township
Round 1
113
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:36
S. Singh
Passaic Valley
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
DEC 5-3
M. Barra
Passaic Co Tech-Voc
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:30
J. Lorper
Hawthorne
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
DEC 5-2
A. Montiel
Passaic
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/18
L
DEC 4-0
D. Bolton
Wayne Valley
West Milford Township @ Wayne Valley
Round 1
113
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:52
A. Lavezzola
Westwood
TRI (Westwood, West Milford)
Round 1
113
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:52
A. Lavezzola
Westwood
TRI (Westwood, West Milford)
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 0-0 4:28
M. Olivera
Ridgewood
TRI (Westwood, West Milford)
Round 1
113
12/30
W
MD 13-5
A. Cherukumilli
Montgomery
Ball Drop Brawl Quad
Round 1
113
12/30
W
F 0-0 2:40
A. Paul
Princeton
Ball Drop Brawl Quad
Round 1
113
12/30
L
F 11-0 3:09
T. Kester
Hillsborough
Ball Drop Brawl Quad
Round 1
113
12/23
L
F 0-0 1:54
P. Tsocanos
Ramapo
West Milford Holiday Duals
Round 1
113
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:53
J. Valle
Bound Brook HS
West Milford Holiday Duals
Round 1
113
12/22
L
F 0-0 0:51
C. Trilling
Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr
West Milford Holiday Duals
Round 1
113
12/21
L
TF 20-5 5:00
S. Singh
Passaic Valley
Passaic Valley @ West Milford Township
Round 1
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022