Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
amber griffin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
WAGONER
Wagoner
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 3-1
N. Flores
Cushing
OSSAA 4A East Regional
3rd WB
285
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:39
H. Miller
---
OSSAA 4A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
02/18
L
F 4-0 2:12
A. Portillo
---
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Quarters
285
02/11
L
F 0-0
C. Phillips
---
Wagoner @ Coweta Public School
Round 1
285
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Pundsack
Harrah
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
285
02/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:07
N. Easky
Skiatook
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
285
02/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
H. Andrews
Tuttle
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
285
01/21
W
F 3-0 2:42
G. Buxton
McAlester
Skiatook Tournament
championship round
285
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:45
B. Birch
Glenpool
Skiatook Tournament
Round 5
285
01/21
L
F 2-2 1:09
C. Gutierrez
Catoosa
Skiatook Tournament
Round 3
285
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:01
C. Wilson
Bixby
Skiatook Tournament
Round 1
285
01/08
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
A. Hodges
Oklahoma Christian School
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
3rd WB
285
01/07
W
DEC 3-1
M. Duncan
STILWELL
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
R. Hitt
Elgin Public Schools
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Round 2 Champ
285
01/07
W
DEC 5-1
G. Fairchild
FT. GIBSON
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:46
A. Brown
Locust Grove
Wagoner High School Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:15
J. Swarer
Locust Grove
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
285
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:17
B. Johnston
Grove
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
285
12/17
L
F 0-0 4:45
W. Restine
Poteau
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
285
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023