Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Reaves
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Life
Life University
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
OTHER1 0-0
R. Jones
Life University
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Placement Matches (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
C. Alexander
UNC
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
J. Downy
unattached
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
F 2-1 5:51
A. Evans
Reinhardt
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
11/18
L
TF 15-0 1:55
C. Hilton
Minion Team
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
TF 15-0 3:29
K. Quin
Keiser
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
F 10-1 3:45
I. Guerrier
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
MD 9-0
A. Vargas
University of Florida
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
149
11/17
L
DEC 3-1
C. Espinoza
St. Thomas University
Life U vs. Keiser/STU
Round 1
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
DEC 8-2
K. Irvin
Brewton-Parker (GA)
Life University @ Brewton-Parker (GA)
Round 1
149
11/19
L
DEC 8-1
K. Brisker
Southeastern
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 4
149
11/19
W
TF 18-0 3:35
D. Acosta
Central FL Wrestling
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 3/4
149
11/19
L
F 6-0 0:24
E. Griffin
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 2/3
149
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
D. Heard
Iowa Central
Grand View Open
rd 11 placement matches
149
11/12
W
DEC 5-3 SV
S. Lambers
Cumberlands
Grand View Open
rd 10 Consolation Semis
149
11/12
L
MD 14-4
R. Davis
Nebraska
Grand View Open
rd 9 semi and conso
149
11/12
W
DEC 4-2
N. Slatoff
Unattached
Grand View Open
rd 7 quarters and WB 3 & 5
149
11/12
W
F 2-0 2:08
B. Phillips
Graceland
Grand View Open
rd 5 champ 2 (32) and champ 3 (64)
149
11/12
W
F 6-1 4:41
C. Sperin
Midway
Grand View Open
round 2 Champ 1 (32) & Champ 2/Wb 1(64)
149
11/12
W
F 2-0 1:46
K. Fleek
William Penn
Grand View Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
149
11/05
L
DEC 8-4
M. Kauffman
Southeastern
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 4
149
11/05
W
F 9-3 5:43
N. Hejke
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 3
149
11/05
L
MD 10-1
K. Brisker
Southeastern
Pepsi Patriot Open
Round 2
149
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022