Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Johnson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 7-5 3:54
B. Michalski
Ralston
Bellevue West 2024 JV Invite
Placements
157
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
A. Graeve
Lewis Central
Bellevue West 2024 JV Invite
Round 5
157
01/27
W
F 2-2 4:28
I. Stec
Bellevue East
Bellevue West 2024 JV Invite
Round 4
157
01/27
W
F 7-0 4:16
X. Schmidt
Plattsmouth
Bellevue West 2024 JV Invite
Round 3
157
01/27
L
DEC 5-3
J. Lofgren
Papillion-La Vista
Bellevue West 2024 JV Invite
Round 2
157
01/25
W
DEC 10-7
J. Wesolowski
Lincoln Pius X
Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Pius X
Round 1
165
01/25
W
MD 11-1
L. Hope
Lincoln Pius X
Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Pius X
Round 1
157
01/20
L
DEC 2-0
B. Castillo
Omaha North
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Placement Matches
157
01/20
W
DEC 6-2 TB1
P. Ryan
Millard South
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 4
157
01/20
W
F 2-2 4:08
B. Lundgren
Millard North
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 2
157
01/20
W
F 6-2 2:56
S. Perrien
Elkhorn South
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 1
157
01/18
L
DEC 4-1
D. Crowner
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southwest
Round 1
165
01/15
W
F 5-0 1:22
J. Gibson
Lincoln Northeast
2024 Lincoln Pius X Boys JV
Round3
151-156
01/15
W
F 6-3 3:25
T. Kudron
Lincoln East
2024 Lincoln Pius X Boys JV
Round 2
151-156
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:26
G. Nebesniak
Lincoln Northstar
2024 Lincoln Pius X Boys JV
Round 1
151-156
01/05
W
F 2-3 3:15
D. Driggs
Bennington
Lincoln Southeast @ Bennington
Round 1
157
01/03
L
F 4-0 2:26
C. Renteria
Columbus
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 3
157C
01/03
W
F 4-0 1:25
E. Wetzel
Omaha Westside
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 2
157C
01/03
W
F 2-1 2:50
X. Schmidt
Plattsmouth
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 1
157C
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:30
X. Epps
Columbus
Lincoln Northeast JV Invite
Round 5 - Consolation Semi`s
165A
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:22
B. Long
Norfolk
Lincoln Northeast JV Invite
Round 4 - Semifinals
165A
12/09
W
F 9-5 4:04
J. Sievers
Lincoln North Star
Lincoln Northeast JV Invite
Round 2 - Quarterfinals
165A
12/08
W
MD 15-1
W. Carlson
Lincoln Northeast
Lincoln Northeast JV Invite
Round 1
165A
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:51
R. Torres
Lincoln Southwest
Kearney High JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
156-158
12/02
W
DEC 10-5
D. Manzo
Lincoln North Star
Kearney High JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
156-158
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:11
A. Bodner
Lincoln East
Kearney High JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
156-158
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021