Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
franky groom-frey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Force Elite
GWG BLACK
North Crawford/Seneca
Wisconsin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
F 4-0 2:40
G. Storjohann
GRAND VIEW
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Finals (8 Team)
125
04/05
W
F 5-0 1:06
J. Conway
IA Eat More Chicken
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
125
04/05
W
F 9-1 2:36
K. Wilt
MISSOURI MAYHEM
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
125
04/05
W
DEC 9-2
K. Lyons
NEBRASKA BLACK WIDOWS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback(8 Team)
125
03/29
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Smith
Killer Elite
Cheesehead Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
130
03/29
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Kachiroubas
Demolition
Cheesehead Individual
Round 2 (3 Man)
130
03/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
J. Thompson
Michigan
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Rd 9
130
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
S. Grunhuvd
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 6
130
03/09
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:57
V. Wiley
Rolla High School Wrestling
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Cons Semis
130
03/09
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:19
A. Poplawski
Wisconsin Regional Training Center
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 6 Semis
130
11/11
W
Replay
TF 16-0 5:58
S. Hoyer
Mollitium Wrestling Club
2023 Battle by the Border Preseason Nationals
Rd 4
120-125
11/11
W
Replay
F 5-1 4:30
M. Prescott
Victory School of Wrestling
2023 Battle by the Border Preseason Nationals
round 5
120-125
11/11
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:33
K. Roessler
Clear Lake
2023 Battle by the Border Preseason Nationals
QTR & WB
120-125
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
A. Ruiz
Golden Bears Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
125
10/29
W
Replay
F 6-1 4:14
G. Muller
Jflo Trained
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
125
10/29
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:10
M. Smith
Jflo Trained
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
125
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Laswell
Arizona Girls Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
125
10/29
W
Replay
F 0-0 5:47
K. Cramer
Kansas
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
125
10/29
W
Replay
F 3-4 5:23
A. Bacon
Colorado
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Olson
Peshtigo Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
1st Place
122-127
03/11
L
Replay
MD 8-0
D. Collins
Women In Singlets
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Semis
122-127
03/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:52
R. Hanrahan
Team Nazar Training Center
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 4
122-127
03/11
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
L. Segerson-Hutter
Women In Singlets
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 2
122-127
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024