Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Dixon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Pryor
Pryor JH
Pryor Tigers
Pryor Tigers Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
F 3-0 1:38
M. Hollenback
Jay
Pryor JH Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/02
L
F 2-0 3:27
A. Montesdeoca
Jay
Pryor JH Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/02
W
F 9-1 2:39
C. Hall
Tahlequah
Pryor JH Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 0-2 1:15
J. Higgins
El Reno Jr. High/Middle School
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:43
T. Brown
Claremore JH
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:16
D. Pearson
Bixby JH
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:18
D. Pearson
Bixby
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
11/19
W
F 3-0 1:43
J. Cruz-Torres
McLain Titans
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Weed
Fort Gibson
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:30
Z. Dickson-Reese
---
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:52
M. Stewart
Muskogee
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Hawkins
Pryor
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
11/12
W
DEC 4-0
C. Guess
Union
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:16
Y. Ruiz
Rogers High School
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Barley
Miami Wardogs
Salina JH Tournament
Consi of 4
285 lbs
12/11
L
F 0-5 3:10
D. Heads
Union
Salina JH Tournament
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
11/06
L
F 2-0 0:23
S. Poteet
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial Open/Novice
Consi-Semis
HWT lbs
11/06
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. III
Salina
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial Open/Novice
Quarter-Finals
HWT lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020