Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brylon Bogan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Yukon
Yukon MS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 4-2 3:35
L. Montoya
Putnam City
Chickasha High School Classic 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/27
W
F 5-5 2:58
J. Erickson
Yukon
Chickasha High School Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:18
I. Mitchell
Piedmont
Chickasha High School Classic 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 4-5 1:52
K. Brewer
Westmoore
Westmoore Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
140B
12/17
W
F 10-3 2:36
T. Brennan
Westmoore
Westmoore Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
140B
12/17
L
F 4-0 3:24
A. Foster
---
Westmoore Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
140B
12/17
L
DEC 7-1
W. Bierig
Stillwater
Westmoore Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
140B
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Campbell
Edmond North
Westmoore Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
140B
11/23
L
F 4-0 0:35
R. Doiron
Little Axe
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Knight
Crossings Christian School
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
11/23
L
F 2-2 1:22
A. Marquez
Tascosa High School
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
11/23
W
F 2-2 2:36
K. Aldrete
BAJH
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024