Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Jensen
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Sweet Home
Sweet Home 2
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 9-7 SV
L. Cummings-Frankmore
Lemoore wrestling club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 32 #2
170 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
MD 12-0
H. Moore
Aniciete Training Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
170 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
F 12-8 4:59
D. Griffith
Philomath
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
4A-170
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
W. Petley
Marshfield
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
4A-170
02/24
L
Replay
MD 9-1
T. Dieringer
Scappoose
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A-170
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:31
A. Oehlert
St. Helens
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A-170
01/20
W
F 5-0
S. Barba
North Marion
SD 2 NM Duals
Round 1
182
01/13
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:43
T. Earnest
Mazama
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
184
01/13
L
Replay
F 7-5 2:50
E. Lamphere
Crook County
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
184
01/13
L
Replay
MD 13-3
N. Sigrah
Ontario
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
197
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
E. Spencer
Sweet Home
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
01/06
W
F 9-12 4:50
K. Vath
Scio
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:14
A. Diodato
Lebanon
Pape Linn County Wrestling Champiohsips
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
12/28
L
F 6-1 3:47
B. Winjum
West Linn
Northwest Duals
---
195
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:38
H. Kamel
Century
Northwest Duals
---
182
12/28
W
F 5-0 1:43
D. Vazquez
Edmonds-Woodway
Northwest Duals
---
182
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:18
G. Ortega
McKay
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
195
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Magill
Silverton
Northwest Duals
---
182
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:32
M. Santana
South Salem
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024